Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,183,033,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 90,295,440,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,183,033,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 90,295,440,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted Tender Notice Shopping for gifts for members of the organization on the occasion of Mid-Autumn Festival in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the request Shopping for gifts for members of the organization on the occasion of Mid-Autumn Festival in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the results of the bidding package Organize summer travel for Trade Union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẮC NINH TRAVEL
21/07/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the request Organize summer travel for Trade Union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts for union members on the Founding Day of Vietnam Trade Union in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất Thương mại May mặc Kim Ngân
09/07/2026 17:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted Tender Notice Shopping for gifts for union members on the Founding Day of Vietnam Trade Union in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the request Shopping for gifts for union members on the Founding Day of Vietnam Trade Union in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 11:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering program for Trade Union officials in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Du lịch quốc tế Ánh Sao Mới
27/05/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the request Training and fostering program for Trade Union officials in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for competition costumes and medals for the Movement Running Program - Mini Marathon 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING .
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG FOOTBALL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING announced the results of the bid package Procurement of gifts on the establishment of Vietnam Trade Union 28/7 awarded Trade Union members in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DISTRIBUTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC XUÂN PHÚ
14/07/2025 10:00
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of gifts on the establishment of Vietnam Trade Union 28/7 awarded Trade Union members in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 09:31
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING announced the results of the bid package Shopping for costumes and tools serving the "Labor Worker Sports Festival" in 2025 of the Trade Union of New Wing Co., Ltd. .
- Winning bidder: HOANGLAMSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 16:46
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING publishes the plan Shopping for costumes and tools serving the "Labor Worker Sports Festival" in 2025 of the Trade Union of New Wing Co., Ltd. with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:15
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING publishes Tender Notice Procurement of gifts on the establishment of Vietnam Trade Union 28/7 awarded Trade Union members in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 11:09
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING publishes the plan Procurement of gifts on the establishment of Vietnam Trade Union 28/7 awarded Trade Union members in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 15:20
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING announced the results of the bid package Birthday gifts for trade union members in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIIET NAM EVENT GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 08:34
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING announced the results of the bid package Procurement of gift union members on International Labor Day 1/5 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIHADA LEATHER PRODUCT COMMERCE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 09:42
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING announced the results of the bidding package Birthday gifts for trade union members in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 09:38
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of gift union members on International Labor Day 1/5 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/04/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted Tender Notice Shopping for gifts for members of the organization on the occasion of Mid-Autumn Festival in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the request Shopping for gifts for members of the organization on the occasion of Mid-Autumn Festival in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the results of the bidding package Organize summer travel for Trade Union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẮC NINH TRAVEL
21/07/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the request Organize summer travel for Trade Union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts for union members on the Founding Day of Vietnam Trade Union in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất Thương mại May mặc Kim Ngân
09/07/2026 17:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted Tender Notice Shopping for gifts for union members on the Founding Day of Vietnam Trade Union in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the request Shopping for gifts for union members on the Founding Day of Vietnam Trade Union in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 11:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering program for Trade Union officials in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Du lịch quốc tế Ánh Sao Mới
27/05/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the request Training and fostering program for Trade Union officials in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for competition costumes and medals for the Movement Running Program - Mini Marathon 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING .
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG FOOTBALL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING is the investor of 23 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH NEWWING is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.