Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 971,654,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 952,770,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 971,654,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 952,770,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 19:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Purchasing goods for union members of Texon Semiconductor Technologies Co., Ltd. on the occasion of International Women's Day March 8, 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
02/03/2026 19:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Print calendars as gifts to take care of trade union members during the Lunar New Year 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và dịch vụ Nhất Tâm
17/12/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Print calendars as gifts to take care of trade union members during the Lunar New Year 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Estimated purchase of goods for trade union members of Texon Semiconductor Technologies Co., Ltd. on Vietnamese Women's Day October 20, 2025 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Procurement estimates of gift union members of Texon Semiconductor Technologies International Women's Day 8/3 2025 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 18:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Print a calendar as a gift to take care of trade union members during the 2025 Lunar New Year of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và dịch vụ Nhất Tâm
23/12/2024 14:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted Tender Notice Print a calendar as a gift to take care of trade union members during the 2025 Lunar New Year of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 18:26
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES publishes the plan Procurement estimates of gift union members of Texon Semiconductor Technologies International Women's Day 8/3 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 18:22
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES announced the results of the bid package Print a calendar as a gift to take care of trade union members during the 2025 Lunar New Year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và dịch vụ Nhất Tâm
23/12/2024 14:30
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES announced the results of the bidding package Print a calendar as a gift to take care of trade union members during the 2025 Lunar New Year with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 09:24
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES publishes Tender Notice Print a calendar as a gift to take care of trade union members during the 2025 Lunar New Year in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 17:24
CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES publishes the plan Print a calendar as a gift to take care of trade union members during the 2025 Lunar New Year with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 19:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Purchasing goods for union members of Texon Semiconductor Technologies Co., Ltd. on the occasion of International Women's Day March 8, 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
02/03/2026 19:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Print calendars as gifts to take care of trade union members during the Lunar New Year 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và dịch vụ Nhất Tâm
17/12/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Print calendars as gifts to take care of trade union members during the Lunar New Year 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Estimated purchase of goods for trade union members of Texon Semiconductor Technologies Co., Ltd. on Vietnamese Women's Day October 20, 2025 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the request Procurement estimates of gift union members of Texon Semiconductor Technologies International Women's Day 8/3 2025 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 18:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted the results of the bidding package Print a calendar as a gift to take care of trade union members during the 2025 Lunar New Year of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và dịch vụ Nhất Tâm
23/12/2024 14:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has posted Tender Notice Print a calendar as a gift to take care of trade union members during the 2025 Lunar New Year of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CÔNG TY TNHH TEXON SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGIES is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.