Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 609,465,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 606,305,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 609,465,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 606,305,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the request Organize miners' welfare program and weekend retreat in 2026 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the request Nursing organization for rehabilitation of miners 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Nursing organization, rehabilitation of miners in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ.
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - TOURISM & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the request Nursing organization for rehabilitation of miners 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the Preliminary Conference to coordinate the implementation of the tasks in May - the month of workers, the month of OSH in 2025 and the regional cultural learning program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ QUẢNG VIỆT
10/06/2025 13:15
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the request Organizing the Preliminary Conference to coordinate the implementation of the tasks in May - the month of workers, the month of OSH in 2025 and the regional cultural learning program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ announced the results of the bid package Organizing the Preliminary Conference to coordinate the implementation of the tasks in May - the month of workers, the month of OSH in 2025 and the regional cultural learning program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ QUẢNG VIỆT
10/06/2025 13:15
Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ publishes the plan Organizing the Preliminary Conference to coordinate the implementation of the tasks in May - the month of workers, the month of OSH in 2025 and the regional cultural learning program in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the request Organize miners' welfare program and weekend retreat in 2026 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the request Nursing organization for rehabilitation of miners 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Nursing organization, rehabilitation of miners in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ.
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - TOURISM & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the request Nursing organization for rehabilitation of miners 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the Preliminary Conference to coordinate the implementation of the tasks in May - the month of workers, the month of OSH in 2025 and the regional cultural learning program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ QUẢNG VIỆT
10/06/2025 13:15
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has posted the request Organizing the Preliminary Conference to coordinate the implementation of the tasks in May - the month of workers, the month of OSH in 2025 and the regional cultural learning program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công đoàn Công ty Xây lắp mỏ is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.