Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.55%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,888,706,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,955,621,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.55%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,888,706,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,955,621,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Hiring information technology services for Nghe An province's public service email system in the period of 2023-2026 and training and guiding the use of the software of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2023 16:00
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
25/01/2022 10:24
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form National competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 14:28
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form National competitive bidding.
15/12/2021 10:59
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system for the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2021 08:36
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
21/09/2021 08:41
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2021 16:09
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2021 16:10
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to hire IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2021 10:55
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to hire IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2021 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Hiring information technology services for Nghe An province's public service email system in the period of 2023-2026 and training and guiding the use of the software in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2023 16:00
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual .
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
25/01/2022 10:24
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual with 1 participating contractors .
18/01/2022 14:11
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual in the form National competitive bidding .
16/12/2021 14:28
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual in the form National competitive bidding .
15/12/2021 10:59
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system for the period of 2021-2025 with 2 bidding package .
10/12/2021 08:36
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation .
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
21/09/2021 08:41
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2021 08:03
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2021 16:09
Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation in the form National competitive bidding .
26/08/2021 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Hiring information technology services for Nghe An province's public service email system in the period of 2023-2026 and training and guiding the use of the software of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2023 16:00
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
25/01/2022 10:24
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form National competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 14:28
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Hiring IT services: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system in the period of 2021-2025; Exchange data; training, software user manual of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form National competitive bidding.
15/12/2021 10:59
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Public service portal and Nghe An electronic one-stop information system for the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2021 08:36
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
21/09/2021 08:41
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2021 16:09
Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025; training and database transformation of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2021 16:10
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to hire IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2021 10:55
The Bid solicitor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to hire IT services: Nghe An e-portal system in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2021 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An is the investor of 11 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cổng thông tin điện tử Nghệ An is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.