Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 74 contractors.
- Announced 52 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 130 contractor selection plans with a total of 220 bidding packages, of which 98 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 150 packages (with 163 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 335 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 204 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 124 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 120 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.04%, Construction 88.96%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 894,532,026,814 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 832,005,639,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn as follows:
- Has relationships with 74 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.04%, Construction 88.96%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 894,532,026,814 VND, in which the total winning value is: 832,005,639,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.99%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Expanding Tan Ky Tan Quy Street, Binh Tan District. Item: Relocate the affected water supply technical infrastructure within the project scope. of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 4 bidding package.
14/09/2022 10:20
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn Posted Development Investment Project Expanding Tan Ky Tan Quy Street, Binh Tan District. Item: Relocate the affected water supply technical infrastructure within the project scope..
14/09/2022 09:09
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted Tender Notice Supply of materials and construction works of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with the form National competitive bidding.
08/09/2022 09:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for nuclear protection box of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẠM LÃM
19/08/2022 10:12
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Shopping for nuclear protection box of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of pressure regulating valve of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CISTA
17/08/2022 08:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for loggers of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN APTECHS
12/08/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Procurement of pressure regulating valve of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 11:19
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Shopping for loggers of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Invest in replacing and upgrading water supply pipes in Wards 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 13, 14, District 6 of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 4 bidding package.
02/08/2022 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn announced the results of the bidding package Supply of materials and construction works with 2 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 09:02
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn publishes the plan Expanding Tan Ky Tan Quy Street, Binh Tan District. Item: Relocate the affected water supply technical infrastructure within the project scope. with 4 bidding package .
14/09/2022 10:20
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn publishes Tender Notice Supply of materials and construction works in the form National competitive bidding .
08/09/2022 09:34
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for nuclear protection box .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẠM LÃM
19/08/2022 10:12
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn publishes the plan Shopping for nuclear protection box with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2022 09:55
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of pressure regulating valve .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CISTA
17/08/2022 08:48
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for loggers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN APTECHS
12/08/2022 11:24
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn publishes the plan Procurement of pressure regulating valve with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2022 11:19
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn publishes the plan Shopping for loggers with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2022 11:10
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn publishes the plan Invest in replacing and upgrading water supply pipes in Wards 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 13, 14, District 6 with 4 bidding package .
02/08/2022 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Expanding Tan Ky Tan Quy Street, Binh Tan District. Item: Relocate the affected water supply technical infrastructure within the project scope. of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 4 bidding package.
14/09/2022 10:20
Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn Posted Development Investment Project Expanding Tan Ky Tan Quy Street, Binh Tan District. Item: Relocate the affected water supply technical infrastructure within the project scope..
14/09/2022 09:09
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted Tender Notice Supply of materials and construction works of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with the form National competitive bidding.
08/09/2022 09:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for nuclear protection box of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẠM LÃM
19/08/2022 10:12
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Shopping for nuclear protection box of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of pressure regulating valve of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CISTA
17/08/2022 08:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for loggers of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN APTECHS
12/08/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Procurement of pressure regulating valve of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 11:19
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Shopping for loggers of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has posted the request Invest in replacing and upgrading water supply pipes in Wards 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 13, 14, District 6 of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn with 4 bidding package.
02/08/2022 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn is the investor of 52 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn is the owner of 130 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 129 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn is the investor of 163 package, of which 111 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 52 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn is the owner of 335 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Chợ Lớn is an investor with 74 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.