Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,367,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,360,867,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,367,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,360,867,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Fertilizers of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Phú Long
14/07/2022 15:59
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Fertilizers of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2021 19:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Incubator construction materials of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN TÀI CHÍNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG VĨNH PHÚC
28/04/2021 17:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Fertilizers of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/04/2021 16:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Incubator construction materials of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
16/04/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project Applying advanced science and technology to build a model of growing and processing medicinal herbs Ich Mau, Diep Ha Chau and Basil according to GACP - WHO standards in the province Vinh Phuc of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2021 16:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Equipment and machinery of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN TÂY ĐÔ
06/04/2021 11:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Equipment and machinery of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/11/2020 13:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project Applying advanced science and technology to build a model of growing and processing medicinal herbs Ich Mau, Diep Ha Chau and Basil according to GACP - WHO standards in the province Vinh Phuc of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with 4 bidding package.
18/09/2020 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Phú Long
14/07/2022 15:59
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Fertilizers with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2021 19:15
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Fertilizers in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2021 19:05
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Incubator construction materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN TÀI CHÍNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG VĨNH PHÚC
28/04/2021 17:31
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Fertilizers with 2 participating contractors .
28/04/2021 17:11
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Incubator construction materials with 1 participating contractors .
22/04/2021 16:31
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Fertilizers in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/04/2021 16:42
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Incubator construction materials in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
16/04/2021 16:27
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM publishes the plan Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project Applying advanced science and technology to build a model of growing and processing medicinal herbs Ich Mau, Diep Ha Chau and Basil according to GACP - WHO standards in the province Vinh Phuc with 4 bidding package .
16/04/2021 16:21
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Equipment and machinery .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN TÂY ĐÔ
06/04/2021 11:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Fertilizers of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Phú Long
14/07/2022 15:59
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Fertilizers of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2021 19:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Incubator construction materials of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN TÀI CHÍNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG VĨNH PHÚC
28/04/2021 17:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Fertilizers of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/04/2021 16:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Incubator construction materials of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
16/04/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project Applying advanced science and technology to build a model of growing and processing medicinal herbs Ich Mau, Diep Ha Chau and Basil according to GACP - WHO standards in the province Vinh Phuc of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2021 16:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Equipment and machinery of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN TÂY ĐÔ
06/04/2021 11:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Equipment and machinery of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/11/2020 13:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project Applying advanced science and technology to build a model of growing and processing medicinal herbs Ich Mau, Diep Ha Chau and Basil according to GACP - WHO standards in the province Vinh Phuc of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM with 4 bidding package.
18/09/2020 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÂY THUỐC VIỆT NAM is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.