Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z007881
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0304851147
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á

Business Registration ID
0304851147
Address
372A/8 Hồ Văn Huê, Phường 09, 9 Ward, Phú Nhuận District, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
1900545543
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0304851147
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
04/08/2014

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 13:13, 08/04/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)

To view full information

This investor is also a contractor. Analysis results data for contractors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
Activities of the Bid solicitor

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.

List of contractors for which this investor is the inviting party

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 363
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second