Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,002,466,431 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,187,022,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,002,466,431 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,187,022,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 25 "Consultancy for making Design and Estimating the Technical Design and Construction Drawings phase" of the investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Viện Khoa học công nghệ xây dựng và các thành viên
31/08/2017 10:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Experimenting with experimental piles (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 158 on August 23, 2017) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt .
23/08/2017 07:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Experimenting with experimental piles (Published in the auction newspaper No. 08 on 12/01/2017) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt .
12/01/2017 07:35
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 2 experimental piles D800 & D1000 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 173 on September 13, 2016) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư MHD VINA
13/09/2016 07:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 25 "Consultancy for making Design and Estimating the Technical Design and Construction Drawings phase" .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Viện Khoa học công nghệ xây dựng và các thành viên
31/08/2017 10:40
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt announced the results of the bid package Experimenting with experimental piles (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 158 on August 23, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiểm định và kỹ thuật xây dựng Hà Nội
23/08/2017 07:52
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt publishes the plan International Tower of Finance (IFT) with 7 bidding package .
13/06/2017 15:39
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt publishes the plan International Tower of Finance (IFT) with 3 bidding package .
13/06/2017 15:00
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt publishes the plan International Tower of Finance (IFT) with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2017 14:46
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt publishes the plan International Tower of Finance (IFT) with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2017 14:41
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt publishes the plan International Tower of Finance (IFT) with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2017 14:38
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt announced the results of the bid package Experimenting with experimental piles (Published in the auction newspaper No. 08 on 12/01/2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiểm định và kỹ thuật xây dựng Hà Nội
12/01/2017 07:35
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt publishes the plan Tower of International Finance with 1 bidding package .
04/01/2017 15:48
Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 22 "Experiment with experimental piles" (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 217 on November 14, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
14/11/2016 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 25 "Consultancy for making Design and Estimating the Technical Design and Construction Drawings phase" of the investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Viện Khoa học công nghệ xây dựng và các thành viên
31/08/2017 10:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Experimenting with experimental piles (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 158 on August 23, 2017) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt .
23/08/2017 07:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Experimenting with experimental piles (Published in the auction newspaper No. 08 on 12/01/2017) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt .
12/01/2017 07:35
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 2 experimental piles D800 & D1000 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 173 on September 13, 2016) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư MHD VINA
13/09/2016 07:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư SCIC - Bảo Việt is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.