Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,664,744,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,664,643,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,664,744,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,664,643,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00080089
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Thanh Hoá
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình dân dụng, nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng - công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng, nhà công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of raw materials of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỆT TUẤT THỊNH
07/12/2018 14:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted Tender Notice Supply of raw materials of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with the form National competitive bidding.
29/08/2018 15:09
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted Tender Notice Buy a football bounce meter according to Fifa . standards of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2018 11:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted the request LCNT plan under the project Code DM.27.DN/17 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with 2 bidding package.
09/07/2018 11:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted the request Perfecting FIFA standard football production technology from artificial leather of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with 2 bidding package.
16/01/2018 13:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted the request Delta textile production zone – Phase 1: Investing in building a garment factory; of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with 5 bidding package.
16/01/2015 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA announced the results of the bid package Supply of raw materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỆT TUẤT THỊNH
07/12/2018 14:17
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA publishes Tender Notice Supply of raw materials in the form National competitive bidding .
29/08/2018 15:09
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA publishes Tender Notice Buy a football bounce meter according to Fifa . standards in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/08/2018 11:01
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA publishes the plan LCNT plan under the project Code DM.27.DN/17 with 2 bidding package .
09/07/2018 11:23
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA publishes the plan Perfecting FIFA standard football production technology from artificial leather with 2 bidding package .
16/01/2018 13:45
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing and measuring machinery in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
15/01/2018 11:31
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA publishes Tender Notice Supply of materials and accessories in the form Appointment of contractors (Only select domestic contractors) .
15/01/2018 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of raw materials of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỆT TUẤT THỊNH
07/12/2018 14:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted Tender Notice Supply of raw materials of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with the form National competitive bidding.
29/08/2018 15:09
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted Tender Notice Buy a football bounce meter according to Fifa . standards of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2018 11:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted the request LCNT plan under the project Code DM.27.DN/17 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with 2 bidding package.
09/07/2018 11:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted the request Perfecting FIFA standard football production technology from artificial leather of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with 2 bidding package.
16/01/2018 13:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has posted the request Delta textile production zone – Phase 1: Investing in building a garment factory; of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA with 5 bidding package.
16/01/2015 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO DELTA is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.