Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,829,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,829,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,829,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,829,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Purchase of machinery and equipment. of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/01/2019 13:58
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Buy fresh bud tea of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/01/2019 11:26
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy fertilizer of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
26/12/2018 18:35
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying cuttings, tea seeds and seedlings. of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển chè Tam Đường
26/12/2018 17:35
Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package number 02: Buy fresh bud tea of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
03/12/2018 19:30
Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Purchase of machinery and equipment. of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2018 16:58
Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy fertilizer of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2018 16:15
Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buying cuttings, tea seeds and seedlings. of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/11/2018 14:59
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The plan to select contractor No. 01 of the project of Application of advanced science and technology to build a model of propagation, intensive cultivation, improvement and processing of Shan tea in Tram Tau district, Yen Bai province of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
31/08/2018 11:28
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Applying advanced science and technology to build a model of propagation, intensive cultivation, improvement and processing of Shan tea in Tram Tau district, Yen Bai province.
31/08/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Purchase of machinery and equipment. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần nông sản thực phẩm và bao bì Vĩnh Phúc
07/01/2019 13:58
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Buy fresh bud tea .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển chè Tam Đường
07/01/2019 11:26
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÙ HIÊN
26/12/2018 18:35
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buying cuttings, tea seeds and seedlings. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển chè Tam Đường
26/12/2018 17:35
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package number 02: Buy fresh bud tea in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
03/12/2018 19:30
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Purchase of machinery and equipment. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/11/2018 16:58
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Buy fertilizer in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/11/2018 16:15
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buying cuttings, tea seeds and seedlings. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/11/2018 14:59
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan The plan to select contractor No. 01 of the project of Application of advanced science and technology to build a model of propagation, intensive cultivation, improvement and processing of Shan tea in Tram Tau district, Yen Bai province with 5 bidding package .
31/08/2018 11:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Purchase of machinery and equipment. of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/01/2019 13:58
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Buy fresh bud tea of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
07/01/2019 11:26
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy fertilizer of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
26/12/2018 18:35
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying cuttings, tea seeds and seedlings. of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển chè Tam Đường
26/12/2018 17:35
Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package number 02: Buy fresh bud tea of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
03/12/2018 19:30
Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Purchase of machinery and equipment. of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2018 16:58
Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy fertilizer of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2018 16:15
Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buying cuttings, tea seeds and seedlings. of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/11/2018 14:59
The Bid solicitor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The plan to select contractor No. 01 of the project of Application of advanced science and technology to build a model of propagation, intensive cultivation, improvement and processing of Shan tea in Tram Tau district, Yen Bai province of the investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
31/08/2018 11:28
MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Applying advanced science and technology to build a model of propagation, intensive cultivation, improvement and processing of Shan tea in Tram Tau district, Yen Bai province.
31/08/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MINH THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.