Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 523,396,309,861 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 510,394,854,878 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 523,396,309,861 VND, in which the total winning value is: 510,394,854,878 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No. NS2-TB09: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BÌNH MINH
09/10/2019 14:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No NH-TB03: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with the form National competitive bidding.
01/03/2019 09:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. NH-XL02: Full cost of construction + general items of main and auxiliary works. of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU.
21/02/2019 10:37
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No NH-XL02: Full cost of construction + general items of main and auxiliary works. of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with the form National competitive bidding.
25/12/2018 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Nam Han hydropower project in Nam Xe commune, Phong Tho district, and Then Sin commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with 2 bidding package.
24/12/2018 15:01
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU Posted Development Investment Project Nam Han Hydropower Plant.
24/12/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No. NS2-TB09: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2018 10:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Nam So 2 hydropower project in Nam Xe commune and Muong So commune, Phong Tho district, Lai Chau province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with 4 bidding package.
18/12/2018 10:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. NS2-XL08: Full cost of construction and installation + Main work general items: Focal dam; Water intake door; Tunnels; Pressurization tower; Factory; Factory discharge channel; Distribution station; 11 . power transmission line of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Binh Minh
30/11/2018 16:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. NS2-XL08: Full cost of construction and installation + Main work general items: Focal dam; Water intake door; Tunnels; Pressurization tower; Factory; Factory discharge channel; Distribution station; 11 . power transmission line of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with the form National competitive bidding.
15/10/2018 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Tender package No. NS2-TB09: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BÌNH MINH
09/10/2019 14:24
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No NH-TB03: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services in the form National competitive bidding .
01/03/2019 09:08
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. NH-XL02: Full cost of construction + general items of main and auxiliary works. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Binh Minh
21/02/2019 10:37
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No NH-XL02: Full cost of construction + general items of main and auxiliary works. in the form National competitive bidding .
25/12/2018 09:27
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Nam Han hydropower project in Nam Xe commune, Phong Tho district, and Then Sin commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province with 2 bidding package .
24/12/2018 15:01
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No. NS2-TB09: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services in the form National competitive bidding .
18/12/2018 10:23
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Nam So 2 hydropower project in Nam Xe commune and Muong So commune, Phong Tho district, Lai Chau province with 4 bidding package .
18/12/2018 10:14
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. NS2-XL08: Full cost of construction and installation + Main work general items: Focal dam; Water intake door; Tunnels; Pressurization tower; Factory; Factory discharge channel; Distribution station; 11 . power transmission line .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Binh Minh
30/11/2018 16:17
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. NS2-XL08: Full cost of construction and installation + Main work general items: Focal dam; Water intake door; Tunnels; Pressurization tower; Factory; Factory discharge channel; Distribution station; 11 . power transmission line in the form National competitive bidding .
15/10/2018 13:44
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. NS2-XL08: Full cost of construction and installation + Main work general items: Focal dam; Water intake door; Tunnels; Pressurization tower; Factory; Factory discharge channel; Distribution station; 11 . power transmission line in the form National competitive bidding .
15/10/2018 12:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No. NS2-TB09: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BÌNH MINH
09/10/2019 14:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No NH-TB03: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with the form National competitive bidding.
01/03/2019 09:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. NH-XL02: Full cost of construction + general items of main and auxiliary works. of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU.
21/02/2019 10:37
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No NH-XL02: Full cost of construction + general items of main and auxiliary works. of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with the form National competitive bidding.
25/12/2018 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Nam Han hydropower project in Nam Xe commune, Phong Tho district, and Then Sin commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with 2 bidding package.
24/12/2018 15:01
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU Posted Development Investment Project Nam Han Hydropower Plant.
24/12/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No. NS2-TB09: Supply of synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2018 10:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Nam So 2 hydropower project in Nam Xe commune and Muong So commune, Phong Tho district, Lai Chau province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with 4 bidding package.
18/12/2018 10:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. NS2-XL08: Full cost of construction and installation + Main work general items: Focal dam; Water intake door; Tunnels; Pressurization tower; Factory; Factory discharge channel; Distribution station; 11 . power transmission line of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Binh Minh
30/11/2018 16:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. NS2-XL08: Full cost of construction and installation + Main work general items: Focal dam; Water intake door; Tunnels; Pressurization tower; Factory; Factory discharge channel; Distribution station; 11 . power transmission line of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU with the form National competitive bidding.
15/10/2018 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LAI CHÂU is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.