Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 93 contractor selection plans with a total of 191 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 84 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 120 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 120 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,464,013,347 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,287,320,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,464,013,347 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,287,320,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, verifying and adjusting the total investment and adjusting the total cost estimate of the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG SÀI GÒN 3
05/10/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and repair of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thịnh Phát An
09/09/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring, mapping, updating legal land use application - The area south of Tu Ten canal (about 22ha) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khảo sát và Tư vấn Xây dựng Thái Bình
31/08/2022 16:18
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing unit B1 of the Worker's Residence - Tan Thuan Export Processing Zone.
29/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to adjust the total investment and adjust the total estimate of the housing and recreation area project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT NGUYÊN
18/08/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at An Phu Tay Settlement project of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
22/07/2022 14:16
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at Phuoc Kien settlement project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
22/07/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Making a periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG SÀI GÒN
22/07/2022 14:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the request Adjusting the total investment and adjusting the total estimate of the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn with 2 bidding package.
11/07/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Nhất Nguyên
23/06/2022 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn announced the results of the bid package Consulting, verifying and adjusting the total investment and adjusting the total cost estimate of the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG SÀI GÒN 3
05/10/2022 14:43
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thịnh Phát An
09/09/2022 14:52
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn announced the results of the bid package Measuring, mapping, updating legal land use application - The area south of Tu Ten canal (about 22ha) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khảo sát và Tư vấn Xây dựng Thái Bình
31/08/2022 16:18
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn announced the results of the bid package Consulting to adjust the total investment and adjust the total estimate of the housing and recreation area project (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT NGUYÊN
18/08/2022 10:36
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn announced the results of the bid package Prepare periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at An Phu Tay Settlement project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG SÀI GÒN
22/07/2022 14:16
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn announced the results of the bid package Prepare periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at Phuoc Kien settlement project (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG SÀI GÒN
22/07/2022 14:14
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn announced the results of the bid package Making a periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG SÀI GÒN
22/07/2022 14:11
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn publishes the plan Adjusting the total investment and adjusting the total estimate of the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
11/07/2022 14:08
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Nhất Nguyên
23/06/2022 08:47
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn publishes the plan Consulting on making periodic reports on environmental protection in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
22/06/2022 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, verifying and adjusting the total investment and adjusting the total cost estimate of the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG SÀI GÒN 3
05/10/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and repair of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thịnh Phát An
09/09/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring, mapping, updating legal land use application - The area south of Tu Ten canal (about 22ha) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khảo sát và Tư vấn Xây dựng Thái Bình
31/08/2022 16:18
Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing unit B1 of the Worker's Residence - Tan Thuan Export Processing Zone.
29/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to adjust the total investment and adjust the total estimate of the housing and recreation area project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT NGUYÊN
18/08/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at An Phu Tay Settlement project of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
22/07/2022 14:16
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at Phuoc Kien settlement project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
22/07/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Making a periodic report on environmental protection in 2022 at the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG SÀI GÒN
22/07/2022 14:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the request Adjusting the total investment and adjusting the total estimate of the Residential and Recreational Area project (phase 1) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn with 2 bidding package.
11/07/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Nhất Nguyên
23/06/2022 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn is the owner of 93 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 90 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn is the owner of 84 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Nam Sài Gòn is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.