Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z078293
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn1400521150
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÔ CHÂU

Business Registration ID
1400521150
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Số 1553, Quốc lộ 30, Khóm 4, Phường 11, 11 Ward, Cao Lãnh City, Đồng Tháp
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02773894104
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
1400521150
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
18/06/2019

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÔ CHÂU as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 11:13, 19/08/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of projects implemented by the investor

Name of project
Date posted from
Number of associated KHLCNT

To view full information

Date posted from:
Publication date:
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÔ CHÂU is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÔ CHÂU is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.

List of contractors for which this investor is the inviting party

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÔ CHÂU is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÔ CHÂU has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 236
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second