Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,976,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,968,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,976,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,968,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 639 bidding packages, of which 639 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 50% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (125), Ninh Bình (43), Tuyên Quang (24), Bắc Ninh (23), Thanh Hoá (21), Phú Thọ (15), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (14), Hải Phòng (11), Hưng Yên (10), Thái Nguyên (9), Lạng Sơn (8), Tây Ninh (7), Đà Nẵng (5), Sơn La (4), Quảng Ninh (4), Lào Cai (3), Lai Châu (2), Nationwide (2), Nghệ An (2), Đồng Tháp (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Điện Biên (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (302)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (125), Ninh Bình (38), Thanh Hoá (21), Tuyên Quang (18), Bắc Giang (14), Bắc Ninh (9), Phú Thọ (9), Lạng Sơn (8), Hưng Yên (7), Tây Ninh (7), Bắc Kạn (7), Hà Giang (6), Hải Dương (6), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (6), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (6), Đà Nẵng (5), Hòa Bình (5), Hải Phòng (4), Hà Nam (4), Sơn La (4), Quảng Ninh (4), Thái Bình (3), Lào Cai (3), Thái Nguyên (2), Lai Châu (2), Nationwide (2), Nghệ An (2), Tiền Giang (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Bình Dương (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Điện Biên (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Undefined (305)
- Has relationships with 273 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 278 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1212 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Domestic procurement of 20 laptops, 20 desktops of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ.
13/06/2022 10:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Domestic procurement of 01 high-speed copier, 04 common photocopiers; 20 A4 printers, 01 A3 . printer of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ.
13/06/2022 09:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Domestic procurement of 06 55-inch screen TVs, 20 43-inch screen TVs of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước Thành
13/06/2022 09:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has posted the request Plan for procurement of construction materials and equipment in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
25/05/2022 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Domestic procurement of 20 laptops, 20 desktops .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG NHK
13/06/2022 10:01
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Domestic procurement of 01 high-speed copier, 04 common photocopiers; 20 A4 printers, 01 A3 . printer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG NHK
13/06/2022 09:59
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Domestic procurement of 06 55-inch screen TVs, 20 43-inch screen TVs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước Thành
13/06/2022 09:56
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ publishes the plan Plan for procurement of construction materials and equipment in 2022 with 5 bidding package .
25/05/2022 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Domestic procurement of 20 laptops, 20 desktops of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ.
13/06/2022 10:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Domestic procurement of 01 high-speed copier, 04 common photocopiers; 20 A4 printers, 01 A3 . printer of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ.
13/06/2022 09:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Domestic procurement of 06 55-inch screen TVs, 20 43-inch screen TVs of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước Thành
13/06/2022 09:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has posted the request Plan for procurement of construction materials and equipment in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
25/05/2022 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.