Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 143 contractor selection plans with a total of 388 bidding packages, of which 143 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 150 packages (with 184 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 147 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 270 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 260 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.43%, Construction 7.07%, Consultancy 9.78%, Non-consultancy 2.72%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 307,158,904,180 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 293,478,275,993 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC as follows:
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.43%, Construction 7.07%, Consulting 9.78%, Non-consulting 2.72%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 307,158,904,180 VND, in which the total winning value is: 293,478,275,993 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.45%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 140 bidding packages, of which 139 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 114.85% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (102), Undefined (38)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (67), Đắk Nông (14), Undefined (59)
- Has relationships with 43 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 52 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 6 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 241 bidding packages with 19 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng ACC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00005869
- Issuer: Sở KH&ĐT Lâm Đồng
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: DÂN DỤNG
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhà xưởng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhà xưởng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Loc Thang town, Bao Lam district, Lam Dong province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC.
29/12/2022 15:01
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Loc Thang town, Bao Lam district, Lam Dong province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form Open bidding.
08/12/2022 15:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Loc Thang town, Bao Lam district, Lam Dong province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2022 10:29
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Loc Thang town, Bao Lam district, Lam Dong province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Correction of backlog archives from 2017 and earlier of Lam Ha district's Department of Economy - Infrastructure of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC.
31/10/2022 18:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Correction of backlog archives from 2017 and earlier of Lam Ha district's Department of Economy - Infrastructure of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2022 11:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of teaching equipment and professional supplies of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC.
16/09/2022 16:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of furniture equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC.
16/09/2022 15:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of furniture equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2022 10:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Procurement of teaching equipment and professional supplies of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2022 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC announced the results of the bid package TVTT-BCNCKT-CTKT .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN LAM DONG CONSULTATION INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 09:31
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHI LĂNG
22/11/2024 18:10
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC announced the results of the bid package KSĐC-CTKT .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 23
23/10/2024 10:16
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC announced the results of the bidding package TVTT-BCNCKT-CTKT with 2 participating contractors .
17/10/2024 09:43
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 4 participating contractors .
15/10/2024 09:19
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
08/10/2024 15:47
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC publishes Tender Notice TVTT-BCNCKT-CTKT in the form Open bidding .
26/09/2024 11:44
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC publishes Tender Notice TVTT-BCNCKT-CTKT in the form Open bidding .
20/09/2024 11:29
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: VIET TECH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2024 17:15
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC announced the results of the bidding package KSĐC-CTKT with 2 participating contractors .
09/09/2024 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Loc Thang town, Bao Lam district, Lam Dong province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC.
29/12/2022 15:01
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Loc Thang town, Bao Lam district, Lam Dong province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form Open bidding.
08/12/2022 15:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Loc Thang town, Bao Lam district, Lam Dong province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2022 10:29
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Loc Thang town, Bao Lam district, Lam Dong province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Correction of backlog archives from 2017 and earlier of Lam Ha district's Department of Economy - Infrastructure of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC.
31/10/2022 18:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Correction of backlog archives from 2017 and earlier of Lam Ha district's Department of Economy - Infrastructure of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2022 11:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of teaching equipment and professional supplies of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC.
16/09/2022 16:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of furniture equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC.
16/09/2022 15:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of furniture equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2022 10:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Procurement of teaching equipment and professional supplies of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2022 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC is the owner of 143 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 143 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC is the investor of 184 package, of which 181 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC is the owner of 147 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC is an investor with 76 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.