Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,959,176,387 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,687,605,783 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,959,176,387 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,687,605,783 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 149 bidding packages, of which 148 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 40.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 108.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (77), Huế (6), Undefined (66)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Bình (63), Huế (6), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (80)
- Has relationships with 42 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 52 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 221 bidding packages with 11 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00007721
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Quảng Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất công trình
⚬ Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
09/08/2023 16:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the park area east of Cau Rao river (including construction cost + equipment) of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
29/06/2023 15:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted Tender Notice Construction of the park area east of Cau Rao river (including construction cost + equipment) of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2023 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the system of parks and green trees in Dong Hoi city of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC with 3 bidding package.
09/06/2023 09:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted Tender Notice Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2023 11:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted Tender Notice Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC with the form Open bidding.
19/12/2022 18:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
13/09/2022 16:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Design construction drawings of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
12/08/2022 08:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV6-QB: Construction insurance of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
26/07/2022 17:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL2-QB: Construction and installation of fire protection system of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
26/07/2022 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve the work of Quang Binh School of Politics .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA QUANG BINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2024 15:58
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve the work of Quang Binh School of Politics with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2024 09:31
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC publishes Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the work of Quang Binh School of Politics in the form Competitive Offer .
24/10/2024 21:33
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC announced the results of the bid package Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Phu Thinh Furniture
09/08/2023 16:55
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC announced the results of the bid package Construction of the park area east of Cau Rao river (including construction cost + equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HẢI NAM
29/06/2023 15:03
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC announced the results of the bidding package Construction of the park area east of Cau Rao river (including construction cost + equipment) with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2023 09:02
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC publishes Tender Notice Construction of the park area east of Cau Rao river (including construction cost + equipment) in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2023 14:50
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the system of parks and green trees in Dong Hoi city with 3 bidding package .
09/06/2023 09:04
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2023 09:36
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2023 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
09/08/2023 16:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the park area east of Cau Rao river (including construction cost + equipment) of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
29/06/2023 15:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted Tender Notice Construction of the park area east of Cau Rao river (including construction cost + equipment) of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2023 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the system of parks and green trees in Dong Hoi city of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC with 3 bidding package.
09/06/2023 09:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted Tender Notice Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2023 11:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted Tender Notice Tender package TB-QB: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC with the form Open bidding.
19/12/2022 18:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
13/09/2022 16:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Design construction drawings of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
12/08/2022 08:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV6-QB: Construction insurance of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
26/07/2022 17:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL2-QB: Construction and installation of fire protection system of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC.
26/07/2022 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.