Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 27.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 398,176,337,480 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 390,283,900,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 27.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 398,176,337,480 VND, in which the total winning value is: 390,283,900,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 80.68% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỆT QUỐC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00040133
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp Kiến trúc; kết cấu; điện; cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước; hệ thống chiếu sáng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước; hệ thống chiếu sáng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted Tender Notice Organizing sightseeing and convalescence in 2022 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/06/2022 20:29
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the request Organizing a tour and vacation in 2022 for employees of the Company of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2022 20:12
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted Tender Notice Organizing tours and resorts in 2022 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 19:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the request Organizing a tour and vacation in 2022 for employees of the Company of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 18:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: Construction work of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng 886 Việt An
01/06/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods: Equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Và Nội Thất Nam Sài Gòn
24/09/2020 14:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, survey and preparation of Construction Investment Feasibility Study Report of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VTCO
07/08/2020 14:56
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted Tender Notice Shopping for goods: Equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2020 12:26
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted Tender Notice Shopping for goods: Equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2020 12:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Service provision: Maintenance and dredging of canals and drainage ditches in 2020 and 2021 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Dịch vụ công ích quận Bình Thạnh
25/06/2020 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc announced the results of the bidding package Organizing sightseeing and convalescence in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2022 21:15
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc publishes Tender Notice Organizing sightseeing and convalescence in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/06/2022 20:29
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc publishes the plan Organizing a tour and vacation in 2022 for employees of the Company with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2022 20:12
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc publishes Tender Notice Organizing tours and resorts in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/06/2022 19:25
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc publishes the plan Organizing a tour and vacation in 2022 for employees of the Company with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2022 18:20
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc announced the results of the bid package Construction contract package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng 886 Việt An
01/06/2022 15:48
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc announced the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2022 17:00
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc publishes Tender Notice Construction contract package: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
11/05/2022 16:40
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Hoa Binh Secondary School Renovation and Upgrading Project with 7 bidding package .
10/05/2022 20:43
Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods: Equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Và Nội Thất Nam Sài Gòn
24/09/2020 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted Tender Notice Organizing sightseeing and convalescence in 2022 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/06/2022 20:29
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the request Organizing a tour and vacation in 2022 for employees of the Company of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2022 20:12
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted Tender Notice Organizing tours and resorts in 2022 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 19:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the request Organizing a tour and vacation in 2022 for employees of the Company of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2022 18:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: Construction work of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng 886 Việt An
01/06/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods: Equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Và Nội Thất Nam Sài Gòn
24/09/2020 14:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, survey and preparation of Construction Investment Feasibility Study Report of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VTCO
07/08/2020 14:56
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted Tender Notice Shopping for goods: Equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2020 12:26
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted Tender Notice Shopping for goods: Equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2020 12:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Service provision: Maintenance and dredging of canals and drainage ditches in 2020 and 2021 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Dịch vụ công ích quận Bình Thạnh
25/06/2020 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc is the investor of 18 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần Việt Quốc is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.