Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,822,364,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,110,030,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,822,364,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,110,030,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package HH1 of the investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH
19/01/2021 15:09
Bid solicitor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice HH1 of the investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
20/11/2020 14:21
The Bid solicitor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Invest in building the DN2, PK2 and part of the PK-5, PK-1A, PK-1B routes in the administrative center of Thanh Liem district in the form of public-private partnership (PPP), Build - Transfer Contract delivered (BT) of the investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 8 bidding package.
19/11/2020 15:14
THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building the DN2, PK2 and part of the PK-5, PK-1A, PK-1B routes in the administrative center of Thanh Liem district in the form of public-private partnership (PPP), Build - Transfer Contract delivered (BT).
19/11/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package HH1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN BÌNH, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH
19/01/2021 15:09
THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice HH1 in the form National competitive bidding .
20/11/2020 14:21
THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in building the DN2, PK2 and part of the PK-5, PK-1A, PK-1B routes in the administrative center of Thanh Liem district in the form of public-private partnership (PPP), Build - Transfer Contract delivered (BT) with 8 bidding package .
19/11/2020 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package HH1 of the investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH
19/01/2021 15:09
Bid solicitor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice HH1 of the investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
20/11/2020 14:21
The Bid solicitor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Invest in building the DN2, PK2 and part of the PK-5, PK-1A, PK-1B routes in the administrative center of Thanh Liem district in the form of public-private partnership (PPP), Build - Transfer Contract delivered (BT) of the investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 8 bidding package.
19/11/2020 15:14
THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building the DN2, PK2 and part of the PK-5, PK-1A, PK-1B routes in the administrative center of Thanh Liem district in the form of public-private partnership (PPP), Build - Transfer Contract delivered (BT).
19/11/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH LIEM URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.