HH1

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
HH1
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng tuyến đường DN2, PK2 và một phần tuyến PK-5, PK-1A, PK-1B thuộc Khu trung tâm hành chính huyện Thanh Liêm theo hình thức đối tác công tư (PPP), Hợp đồng Xây dựng - Chuyển giao (BT)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
76.822.364.000 VND
Tender value
76.822.364.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 10/12/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
14/2021/QĐ ngày 11/01/2021
Approval date
11/01/2021
Completion date
15:09 19/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0700516625

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN BÌNH

73.110.030.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
2 0700350264

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH

73.110.030.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second