Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,016,406,974 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,918,868,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,016,406,974 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,918,868,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 62 bidding packages, of which 61 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 83.68% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.35% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (41), Undefined (21)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (41), Undefined (21)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 82 bidding packages with 23 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00026747
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh Nghệ An
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods number 03: Supply and installation of elevators of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thành Công
21/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: All construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO BẮC MIỀN TRUNG
01/12/2021 09:27
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted Tender Notice Package XD-01: All construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/11/2021 21:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the request Equipped with large billboards on the route QL48 - VNPT Business Center - Nghe An of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with 5 bidding package.
01/11/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển và thương mại An Bình
02/10/2021 08:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: All construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty CP Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Phú Lộc
06/08/2021 08:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No. MS-01: Procurement of medical equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Trang thiết bị y tế Thái Minh
23/12/2020 15:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No. MS-01: Procurement of medical equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2020 08:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment for the Youth Union Hospital in 2020 of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2020 08:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment for the Youth Union Hospital in 2020 of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2020 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods number 03: Supply and installation of elevators .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thành Công
21/07/2022 15:09
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package XD-01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO BẮC MIỀN TRUNG
01/12/2021 09:27
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: All construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2021 08:01
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ publishes Tender Notice Package XD-01: All construction costs in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/11/2021 21:48
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ publishes the plan Equipped with large billboards on the route QL48 - VNPT Business Center - Nghe An with 5 bidding package .
01/11/2021 15:33
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation of the whole project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển và thương mại An Bình
02/10/2021 08:55
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ publishes the plan Construction of the whole project: Renovating house A1, house A5 and ancillary items of Nghe An Rehabilitation Hospital with 5 bidding package .
02/10/2021 08:48
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ publishes the plan Construction of the whole project: Renovating house A1, house A5 and ancillary items of Nghe An Rehabilitation Hospital with 5 bidding package .
09/09/2021 09:15
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package 06: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty CP Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Phú Lộc
06/08/2021 08:19
CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ publishes Tender Notice Package 06: All construction costs in the form National competitive bidding .
16/07/2021 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods number 03: Supply and installation of elevators of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thành Công
21/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: All construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO BẮC MIỀN TRUNG
01/12/2021 09:27
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted Tender Notice Package XD-01: All construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/11/2021 21:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the request Equipped with large billboards on the route QL48 - VNPT Business Center - Nghe An of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with 5 bidding package.
01/11/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển và thương mại An Bình
02/10/2021 08:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: All construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty CP Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Phú Lộc
06/08/2021 08:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No. MS-01: Procurement of medical equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Trang thiết bị y tế Thái Minh
23/12/2020 15:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No. MS-01: Procurement of medical equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2020 08:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment for the Youth Union Hospital in 2020 of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2020 08:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment for the Youth Union Hospital in 2020 of the investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2020 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG ĐÔ is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.