Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 245 contractors.
- Announced 271 development investment project, of which 21 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1106 contractor selection plans with a total of 1881 bidding packages, of which 599 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 341 packages (with 412 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 456 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 417 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1108 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1061 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.17%, Construction 36.17%, Consultancy 27.43%, Non-consultancy 0.24%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 352,841,762,613 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 341,869,465,269 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 245 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.17%, Construction 36.17%, Consulting 27.43%, Non-consulting 0.24%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 352,841,762,613 VND, in which the total winning value is: 341,869,465,269 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement Plan: Contract 1: Consulting and preparation of the technical and economic report for the construction of a new underground cable line from E1.6 Chèm station, with connection at Lien Mac 1 cutting box on route 471E1.6, and Lien Mac 2 cutting box on route 478E1. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting package within the investment preparation phase of the project: Upgrade of the medium-voltage grid in Thuong Cat ward, 2027. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Tender number 46XL-SCL2026: Construction and installation of major repair and renovation projects in 2026. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project "Construction of Rooftop Solar Power System for the Headquarters and Offices of the Cau Giay Electricity Company" of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement Package 19/2026-Construction and Infrastructure - Technical Consulting - Report Preparation for the "Upgrade of Substations in Nghia Do Ward" project, 2027. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement Package No. 09-26-MSHH: Procurement of materials for business operations, 5th year (2026) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages in the investment preparation phase: Enhancing low-voltage power grid capacity in the districts of Nghia Do, Yen Hoa, Cau Giay, Tay Tu, Thuong Cat, Dong Ngac, and Phu Dien. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for consulting contracts within the project preparation phase for the construction of new 22kV transmission lines following the Tây Hồ Tây 110kV substation to supply power to Xuân Đỉnh Ward and Đông Ngạc Ward. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement Package No. 05-26-MSHH: Procurement of equipment and materials - Major repair project 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Bid Package 02: Valuation of customer-delivered electrical construction projects for 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Package 05: Purchasing materials to serve the project Installation of medium voltage switchgear with remote monitoring and control function on the power grid of Ba Dinh Electricity Company in 2026 and Construction of a new cable trench for the E1.46 Tu Liem substation with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:27
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding preparation phase for Package DTXD2-2026-TK-007 with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 10:43
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan Install additional medium -voltage switching equipment with monitoring and remote control on the medium voltage grid in Ba Dinh district in 2025 - phase 2 with 4 bidding package .
31/07/2025 14:28
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan Bidding package for construction use with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2025 12:07
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan The project of installing capacitor control cabinets at TBAs in Tay Ho district (2025 phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2025 12:00
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan The submarine project of low-voltage grid in Tu Lien street is under Plan 127/KH-UBND with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2025 11:43
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan Project: Replacing the 22kV medium -voltage underground cables operating for a long time, improving the capacity of electricity supply 471 E1.21, 478 E1.21 in Tay Ho District with 3 bidding package .
18/07/2025 15:52
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan Renovating the lower voltage area after the TBA of the 1.2 year electricity management team 2025 with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 17:21
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan Package No. 38ĐTXD2025: Construction of works: renovating the medium voltage cabinet system of EVN building and additional installation of medium -voltage switching equipment with monitoring and remote control on the medium voltage grid in Ba Dinh District 2025 - phase 2 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 10:35
Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình publishes the plan Renovating the medium voltage cabinet system EVN with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2025 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement Plan: Contract 1: Consulting and preparation of the technical and economic report for the construction of a new underground cable line from E1.6 Chèm station, with connection at Lien Mac 1 cutting box on route 471E1.6, and Lien Mac 2 cutting box on route 478E1. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting package within the investment preparation phase of the project: Upgrade of the medium-voltage grid in Thuong Cat ward, 2027. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Tender number 46XL-SCL2026: Construction and installation of major repair and renovation projects in 2026. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project "Construction of Rooftop Solar Power System for the Headquarters and Offices of the Cau Giay Electricity Company" of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement Package 19/2026-Construction and Infrastructure - Technical Consulting - Report Preparation for the "Upgrade of Substations in Nghia Do Ward" project, 2027. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement Package No. 09-26-MSHH: Procurement of materials for business operations, 5th year (2026) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages in the investment preparation phase: Enhancing low-voltage power grid capacity in the districts of Nghia Do, Yen Hoa, Cau Giay, Tay Tu, Thuong Cat, Dong Ngac, and Phu Dien. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for consulting contracts within the project preparation phase for the construction of new 22kV transmission lines following the Tây Hồ Tây 110kV substation to supply power to Xuân Đỉnh Ward and Đông Ngạc Ward. of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Procurement Package No. 05-26-MSHH: Procurement of equipment and materials - Major repair project 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has posted the request Bid Package 02: Valuation of customer-delivered electrical construction projects for 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình is the investor of 271 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình is the owner of 1106 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 865 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 241 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình is the investor of 412 package, of which 402 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình is the owner of 456 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Đình is an investor with 245 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.