Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 136 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 136 contractor selection plans with a total of 340 bidding packages, of which 135 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 96 packages (with 103 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 135 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 219 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 219 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.60%, Construction 20.39%, Consultancy 29.13%, Non-consultancy 3.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 410,879,301,694 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 386,296,408,228 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 136 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.60%, Construction 20.39%, Consulting 29.13%, Non-consulting 3.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 410,879,301,694 VND, in which the total winning value is: 386,296,408,228 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.98%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 30.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 30.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 47 bidding packages with 22 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Experiment of construction construction works phase 2 in 2025 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN ĐIỆN LỰC HÀ NỘI
25/06/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of new construction projects of 01 departure of 22kV route from Son Tay 110kV transformer station (E1.7) to the Ba Vi branch power supply 477E1.7 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: HANOI ELECTRICAL SERVICES COMPANY
23/06/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, technical and technical economic report in 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: ELECTRICAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and equipment for construction construction phase 2 in 2025 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PUZƠLAN SƠN TÂY
18/06/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supervision of construction of construction projects in the second phase of 2025 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Dịch vụ điện lực Hà Nội
12/06/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of 2nd phase construction projects in 2025 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: AN PHUC HUNG BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supervision of construction of construction projects in the 3rd period of 2024 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG SERVICE AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supervision of construction of construction construction works in the second phase of 2025 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: ELECTRICAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buying materials and equipment for operation management in the second phase of 2025 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI FOVINA EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 18:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and equipment for construction construction phase 2 in 2025 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Experiment of construction construction works phase 2 in 2025 in Ba Vi district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN ĐIỆN LỰC HÀ NỘI
25/06/2025 10:52
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of new construction projects of 01 departure of 22kV route from Son Tay 110kV transformer station (E1.7) to the Ba Vi branch power supply 477E1.7 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI ELECTRICAL SERVICES COMPANY
23/06/2025 08:10
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, technical and technical economic report in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET ENERGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNICAL & ELECTRICITY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ELECTRICAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 11:23
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and equipment for construction construction phase 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: POWERS EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PUZƠLAN SƠN TÂY
18/06/2025 17:32
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Supervision of construction of construction projects in the second phase of 2025 in Ba Vi district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Dịch vụ điện lực Hà Nội
12/06/2025 08:22
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of 2nd phase construction projects in 2025 in Ba Vi district .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, \, AN PHUC HUNG BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:36
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supervision of construction of construction projects in the 3rd period of 2024 in Ba Vi district .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG SERVICE AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:29
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supervision of construction of construction construction works in the second phase of 2025 in Ba Vi district .
- Winning bidder: INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNICAL & ELECTRICITY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ELECTRICAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 15:28
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, technical and technical economic report in 2026 with 2 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 09:10
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and equipment for construction construction phase 2 in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Experiment of construction construction works phase 2 in 2025 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN ĐIỆN LỰC HÀ NỘI
25/06/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of new construction projects of 01 departure of 22kV route from Son Tay 110kV transformer station (E1.7) to the Ba Vi branch power supply 477E1.7 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: HANOI ELECTRICAL SERVICES COMPANY
23/06/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, technical and technical economic report in 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: ELECTRICAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and equipment for construction construction phase 2 in 2025 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PUZƠLAN SƠN TÂY
18/06/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supervision of construction of construction projects in the second phase of 2025 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Dịch vụ điện lực Hà Nội
12/06/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of 2nd phase construction projects in 2025 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: AN PHUC HUNG BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supervision of construction of construction projects in the 3rd period of 2024 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG SERVICE AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supervision of construction of construction construction works in the second phase of 2025 in Ba Vi district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: ELECTRICAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buying materials and equipment for operation management in the second phase of 2025 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI FOVINA EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 18:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and equipment for construction construction phase 2 in 2025 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ is the owner of 136 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 131 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ is the investor of 103 package, of which 102 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ is the owner of 135 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BA VÌ is an investor with 136 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.