Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 423 contractors.
- Announced 57 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 383 contractor selection plans with a total of 455 bidding packages, of which 315 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 506 packages (with 534 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 466 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.70 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.70%, Construction 33.71%, Consultancy 14.79%, Non-consultancy 11.05%, Mixed 0.75%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,644,049,224,101 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,592,678,264,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 423 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.70 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.70%, Construction 33.71%, Consulting 14.79%, Non-consulting 11.05%, Mixed 0.75%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,644,049,224,101 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,592,678,264,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Competition for architectural plans of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LIÊN DOANH SACIDELTA
30/01/2023 10:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, set up PAKT-DT to repair and replace automatic fire alarm system equipment at 110kV substations of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
31/10/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AN NINH MẠNG VIỆT NAM
31/10/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery for production and business in 2022 Ha Nam Power Company of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NATUKA VIỆT NAM
24/09/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection for safety work, disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO HỘ LAO ĐỘNG VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment for safety work, disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN DẪN LONG BIÊN
14/09/2022 16:48
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of fire protection systems at 110kV . substations of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/09/2022 07:23
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the request Hire to review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 15:31
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of stationery for production and business in 2022 Ha Nam Power Company of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2022 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Competition for architectural plans .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LIÊN DOANH SACIDELTA
30/01/2023 10:51
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Survey, set up PAKT-DT to repair and replace automatic fire alarm system equipment at 110kV substations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CAO BÁCH KHOA
31/10/2022 15:13
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AN NINH MẠNG VIỆT NAM
31/10/2022 15:03
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bidding package Survey, set up PAKT-DT to repair and replace automatic fire alarm system equipment at 110kV substations with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2022 09:16
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bidding package Review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2022 16:51
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery for production and business in 2022 Ha Nam Power Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NATUKA VIỆT NAM
24/09/2022 16:50
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of labor protection for safety work, disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO HỘ LAO ĐỘNG VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 16:50
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tools and equipment for safety work, disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN DẪN LONG BIÊN
14/09/2022 16:48
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 16:38
Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of fire protection systems at 110kV . substations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/09/2022 07:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Competition for architectural plans of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LIÊN DOANH SACIDELTA
30/01/2023 10:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, set up PAKT-DT to repair and replace automatic fire alarm system equipment at 110kV substations of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
31/10/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AN NINH MẠNG VIỆT NAM
31/10/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery for production and business in 2022 Ha Nam Power Company of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NATUKA VIỆT NAM
24/09/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection for safety work, disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO HỘ LAO ĐỘNG VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment for safety work, disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN DẪN LONG BIÊN
14/09/2022 16:48
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of fire protection systems at 110kV . substations of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/09/2022 07:23
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted the request Hire to review and clean malicious code for important servers and workstations; Testing, assessing and managing information security risks for level 1, level 2 and level 3 information systems at Ha Nam Power Company in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 15:31
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of stationery for production and business in 2022 Ha Nam Power Company of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2022 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam is the investor of 57 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam is the owner of 383 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 381 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam is the investor of 534 package, of which 530 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam is the owner of 466 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hà Nam is an investor with 423 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.