Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 141 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 81 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 77 packages (with 96 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 62 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.21%, Construction 20.83%, Consultancy 20.83%, Non-consultancy 3.13%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,070,643,977 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,536,821,699 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 141 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.21%, Construction 20.83%, Consulting 20.83%, Non-consulting 3.13%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,070,643,977 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,536,821,699 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.15%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 1.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 1.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Install termite control system of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHỬ TRÙNG VIỆT NAM
30/06/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for thermal paper in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
12/05/2021 08:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for electrical business of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ xuân huy
19/04/2021 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tablets for technical management of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
19/04/2021 09:57
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for thermal paper in 2020 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
19/04/2021 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for ink in 2020 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
19/04/2021 09:50
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
02/04/2021 14:36
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for thermal paper in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
02/04/2021 14:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the request Shopping for thermal paper in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2021 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Install termite control system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHỬ TRÙNG VIỆT NAM
30/06/2022 15:36
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Install termite control system with 2 participating contractors .
10/06/2022 08:05
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Install termite control system in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
06/06/2022 14:56
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for thermal paper in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH giấy vi tính Liên Sơn
12/05/2021 08:09
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for electrical business .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ xuân huy
19/04/2021 10:00
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tablets for technical management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Trần Đăng
19/04/2021 09:57
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for thermal paper in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV XUÂN SƠN
19/04/2021 09:53
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for ink in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
19/04/2021 09:50
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
13/04/2021 09:08
Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for thermal paper in 2021 with 8 participating contractors .
08/04/2021 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Install termite control system of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHỬ TRÙNG VIỆT NAM
30/06/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for thermal paper in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
12/05/2021 08:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for electrical business of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ xuân huy
19/04/2021 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tablets for technical management of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
19/04/2021 09:57
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for thermal paper in 2020 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
19/04/2021 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for ink in 2020 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
19/04/2021 09:50
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
02/04/2021 14:36
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for thermal paper in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
02/04/2021 14:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has posted the request Shopping for thermal paper in 2021 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2021 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang is the owner of 81 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 81 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang is the investor of 96 package, of which 92 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Hậu Giang is an investor with 141 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.