Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 169 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 161 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 348,402,061,248 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 332,191,116,590 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 348,402,061,248 VND, in which the total winning value is: 332,191,116,590 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional materials to serve production and business activities of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
24/08/2022 14:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for construction projects in 2022 (phase 2) of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
17/08/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment for production and business in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
16/08/2022 11:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation of construction investment projects in 2022 (phase 2) - My Duc Power Company of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
27/07/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation works Renovating and upgrading the house on duty to repair the power grid Power management team 3, operation dispatching room - My Duc Power Company of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
26/07/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of new construction of substations in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
26/07/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works Strengthening the feeder routes behind the substations in My Duc district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
26/07/2022 14:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works Renovating and upgrading the house on duty to repair the power grid Power management team 3, operation dispatching room - My Duc Power Company of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
26/07/2022 14:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to serve the project Refurbishment of information cable bundles in Dai Nghia TT area of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI SƠN NAM
22/07/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection for employees in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thời trang Hương Giang
16/06/2022 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional materials to serve production and business activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN ÂN HÀ NỘI
24/08/2022 14:16
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment for construction projects in 2022 (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn TOJI, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VẬT LIỆU ĐIỆN NAM HÀ NỘI
17/08/2022 16:24
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment for production and business in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TOÀN ANH
16/08/2022 11:32
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and installation of construction investment projects in 2022 (phase 2) - My Duc Power Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP QUANG HƯNG
27/07/2022 13:48
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and installation works Renovating and upgrading the house on duty to repair the power grid Power management team 3, operation dispatching room - My Duc Power Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN VIỄN ĐÔNG
26/07/2022 14:14
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of new construction of substations in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH HƯNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP VIỆT NAM
26/07/2022 14:13
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works Strengthening the feeder routes behind the substations in My Duc district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây lắp Hà Lan
26/07/2022 14:11
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works Renovating and upgrading the house on duty to repair the power grid Power management team 3, operation dispatching room - My Duc Power Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HDL VIỆT NAM
26/07/2022 14:10
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to serve the project Refurbishment of information cable bundles in Dai Nghia TT area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI SƠN NAM
22/07/2022 16:34
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of labor protection for employees in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thời trang Hương Giang
16/06/2022 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional materials to serve production and business activities of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
24/08/2022 14:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for construction projects in 2022 (phase 2) of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
17/08/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment for production and business in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
16/08/2022 11:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation of construction investment projects in 2022 (phase 2) - My Duc Power Company of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
27/07/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation works Renovating and upgrading the house on duty to repair the power grid Power management team 3, operation dispatching room - My Duc Power Company of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
26/07/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of new construction of substations in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
26/07/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works Strengthening the feeder routes behind the substations in My Duc district of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
26/07/2022 14:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works Renovating and upgrading the house on duty to repair the power grid Power management team 3, operation dispatching room - My Duc Power Company of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
26/07/2022 14:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to serve the project Refurbishment of information cable bundles in Dai Nghia TT area of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI SƠN NAM
22/07/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection for employees in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thời trang Hương Giang
16/06/2022 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC is the investor of 10 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC is the owner of 169 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MỸ ĐỨC is an investor with 61 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.