Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 135 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 135 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 135 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 765,232,752 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 758,220,417 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 765,232,752 VND, in which the total winning value is: 758,220,417 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 17/MSHH: “Buying cables for new development” of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2016 16:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Overhaul and replace 0.4KV low voltage cabinets for public substations in Soc Son District of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 2 bidding package.
21/04/2016 14:31
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Ground drilling of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2016 11:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 15/MSHH: Buy Recloser for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2016 13:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 14/MSHH: Buying cabinets for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2016 16:43
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 13/MSHH: Buy circuit breakers for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2016 16:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 12/MSHH: Purchase of materials and equipment for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2016 15:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 11/MSHH: Buy columns for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2016 15:37
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Building a ring circuit connecting highway 471E1.16 with road 473E1.19 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 7 bidding package.
29/03/2016 15:31
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Building a loop connecting road 474E1.1 with road 477E1.16 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 7 bidding package.
29/03/2016 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Package 17/MSHH: “Buying cables for new development” with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2016 16:40
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Overhaul and replace 0.4KV low voltage cabinets for public substations in Soc Son District with 2 bidding package .
21/04/2016 14:31
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Ground drilling with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2016 11:20
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Package 15/MSHH: Buy Recloser for construction investment (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2016 13:49
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 12/MSHH: Purchase of materials and equipment for construction investment (phase 2) in the form National competitive bidding .
04/04/2016 16:10
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 11/MSHH: Buy columns for construction investment (phase 2) in the form National competitive bidding .
04/04/2016 16:05
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Package 14/MSHH: Buying cabinets for construction investment (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2016 16:43
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Package 13/MSHH: Buy circuit breakers for construction investment (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2016 16:42
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Package 12/MSHH: Purchase of materials and equipment for construction investment (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2016 15:41
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Package 11/MSHH: Buy columns for construction investment (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2016 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 17/MSHH: “Buying cables for new development” of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2016 16:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Overhaul and replace 0.4KV low voltage cabinets for public substations in Soc Son District of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 2 bidding package.
21/04/2016 14:31
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Ground drilling of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2016 11:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 15/MSHH: Buy Recloser for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2016 13:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 14/MSHH: Buying cabinets for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2016 16:43
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 13/MSHH: Buy circuit breakers for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2016 16:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 12/MSHH: Purchase of materials and equipment for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2016 15:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Package 11/MSHH: Buy columns for construction investment (phase 2) of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2016 15:37
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Building a ring circuit connecting highway 471E1.16 with road 473E1.19 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 7 bidding package.
29/03/2016 15:31
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Building a loop connecting road 474E1.1 with road 477E1.16 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 7 bidding package.
29/03/2016 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is the owner of 52 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 52 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.