Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 191 contractors.
- Announced 66 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 239 contractor selection plans with a total of 452 bidding packages, of which 166 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 311 packages (with 350 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 134 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 201 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 199 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.43%, Construction 25.14%, Consultancy 29.14%, Non-consultancy 4.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 179,281,841,446 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 173,138,981,201 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 191 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.43%, Construction 25.14%, Consulting 29.14%, Non-consulting 4.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 179,281,841,446 VND, in which the total winning value is: 173,138,981,201 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Sub-subscription 2022.01 Design and design construction drawings for major repair works in 2023 of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển điện lực Hà Nội
04/10/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted the request Sub-subscription 2022.01 Design and design construction drawings for major repair works in 2023 of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 08:34
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice MS 2022_04. Purchase of construction materials and equipment: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong). Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2022 18:03
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice GS2022_04. Construction supervision: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 10:42
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice XL2022_04. Construction and installation works: "Upgrading and renovating substations and low-voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong). Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with 4 bidding package.
17/06/2022 08:08
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice “Purchase of labor protection and safety tools for production in 2022” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/06/2022 23:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted the request “Purchase of labor protection and safety tools for production in 2022” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2022 15:42
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice XL2022_05. Construction and installation of works: "Upgrading and renovating the building of 2 operating buildings of Ung Hoa Power Company" of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2022 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Sub-subscription 2022.01 Design and design construction drawings for major repair works in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển điện lực Hà Nội
04/10/2022 09:08
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa publishes the plan Sub-subscription 2022.01 Design and design construction drawings for major repair works in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 08:34
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bidding package XL2022_04. Construction and installation works: "Upgrading and renovating substations and low-voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” with 3 participating contractors .
20/07/2022 14:39
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bidding package GS2022_04. Construction supervision: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” with 2 participating contractors .
20/07/2022 14:31
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bidding package MS 2022_04. Purchase of construction materials and equipment: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong). Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” with 2 participating contractors .
11/07/2022 15:00
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bidding package GS2022_05. Construction supervision: “Upgrading and renovating the building 2 operating Ung Hoa Power Company” with 2 participating contractors .
04/07/2022 08:11
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa publishes Tender Notice MS 2022_04. Purchase of construction materials and equipment: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong). Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” in the form National competitive bidding .
30/06/2022 18:03
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa publishes Tender Notice GS2022_04. Construction supervision: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” in the form National competitive bidding .
20/06/2022 10:42
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa publishes Tender Notice XL2022_04. Construction and installation works: "Upgrading and renovating substations and low-voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” in the form National competitive bidding .
20/06/2022 10:39
Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong). Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” with 4 bidding package .
17/06/2022 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Sub-subscription 2022.01 Design and design construction drawings for major repair works in 2023 of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển điện lực Hà Nội
04/10/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted the request Sub-subscription 2022.01 Design and design construction drawings for major repair works in 2023 of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 08:34
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice MS 2022_04. Purchase of construction materials and equipment: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong). Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2022 18:03
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice GS2022_04. Construction supervision: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 10:42
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice XL2022_04. Construction and installation works: "Upgrading and renovating substations and low-voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: “Upgrading and renovating substations and low voltage power grids of Ung Hoa district in 2022 (Quang Phu Cau, Truong Thinh, Van Dinh, Hoa Xa, Hoa Phu, Doi Binh, Tao Duong). Van, Van Thai, Vien Noi, Dai Cuong, Vien An)” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with 4 bidding package.
17/06/2022 08:08
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice “Purchase of labor protection and safety tools for production in 2022” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/06/2022 23:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted the request “Purchase of labor protection and safety tools for production in 2022” of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2022 15:42
Bid solicitor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice XL2022_05. Construction and installation of works: "Upgrading and renovating the building of 2 operating buildings of Ung Hoa Power Company" of the investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2022 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa is the investor of 66 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa is the owner of 239 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 239 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa is the investor of 350 package, of which 296 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 54 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa is the owner of 134 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty điện lực Ứng Hòa is an investor with 191 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.