Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 415,060,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 385,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 415,060,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 385,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install and upgrade accounting software Effect-SQL 3.0 to Effect-SQL 5.0 version at the company office and affiliated units of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: FAST AND EFFECT SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Supply, install and upgrade accounting software Effect-SQL 3.0 to Effect-SQL 5.0 version at the company office and affiliated units of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of additional installation and repair of raw material weight systems and finished products in white rub chains - Wipe shadows at the center of Thanh Binh Agricultural Products Center of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH TIEN TECHNICAL TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Plan to select contractor package for construction and installation and installation of supplementary and repairing systems of raw materials and finished products in the white rub chain - wiping the shade at the central market of Thanh Binh Agricultural Products of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Upgrading import-export conveyor belt to 60T/h at Sa Dec PX - CBLT Enterprise1 of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Contractor selection plan for new investment package for 3.0 ton forklift, 6m lifting height, diesel engine of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Contractor selection plan for new investment package 01 Thuan Cuong automatic scale (using SMC control cylinder system) - XN2 of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2024 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Supply, install and upgrade accounting software Effect-SQL 3.0 to Effect-SQL 5.0 version at the company office and affiliated units .
- Winning bidder: FAST AND EFFECT SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 09:09
Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Supply, install and upgrade accounting software Effect-SQL 3.0 to Effect-SQL 5.0 version at the company office and affiliated units with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:36
Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of additional installation and repair of raw material weight systems and finished products in white rub chains - Wipe shadows at the center of Thanh Binh Agricultural Products Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH TIEN TECHNICAL TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 16:22
Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Plan to select contractor package for construction and installation and installation of supplementary and repairing systems of raw materials and finished products in the white rub chain - wiping the shade at the central market of Thanh Binh Agricultural Products with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 09:21
Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Upgrading import-export conveyor belt to 60T/h at Sa Dec PX - CBLT Enterprise1 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2024 10:25
Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for new investment package for 3.0 ton forklift, 6m lifting height, diesel engine with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2024 10:24
Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for new investment package 01 Thuan Cuong automatic scale (using SMC control cylinder system) - XN2 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2024 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install and upgrade accounting software Effect-SQL 3.0 to Effect-SQL 5.0 version at the company office and affiliated units of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: FAST AND EFFECT SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Supply, install and upgrade accounting software Effect-SQL 3.0 to Effect-SQL 5.0 version at the company office and affiliated units of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of additional installation and repair of raw material weight systems and finished products in white rub chains - Wipe shadows at the center of Thanh Binh Agricultural Products Center of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH TIEN TECHNICAL TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Plan to select contractor package for construction and installation and installation of supplementary and repairing systems of raw materials and finished products in the white rub chain - wiping the shade at the central market of Thanh Binh Agricultural Products of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Upgrading import-export conveyor belt to 60T/h at Sa Dec PX - CBLT Enterprise1 of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Contractor selection plan for new investment package for 3.0 ton forklift, 6m lifting height, diesel engine of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has posted the request Contractor selection plan for new investment package 01 Thuan Cuong automatic scale (using SMC control cylinder system) - XN2 of the investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2024 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Lương thực Đồng Tháp is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.