Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Roussel Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,795,600,169 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,244,115,276 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Roussel Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,795,600,169 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,244,115,276 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of technological equipment for wastewater treatment systems of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam.
08/08/2018 09:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the request Wastewater treatment system for RD Department and Pharmaceutical Technology Research and Development Center of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with 7 bidding package.
26/07/2018 15:54
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam Posted Development Investment Project Roussel Vietnam Office.
26/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam.
18/07/2018 13:31
Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2018 16:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the request Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2018 14:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the request Wastewater treatment system for RD Department and Pharmaceutical Technology Research and Development Center of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with 8 bidding package.
19/03/2018 13:54
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam Posted Development Investment Project Roussel Vietnam Office.
19/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
02/11/2017 15:31
Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
26/09/2017 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of technological equipment for wastewater treatment systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Công nghệ Xanh Greetec
08/08/2018 09:01
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam publishes the plan Wastewater treatment system for RD Department and Pharmaceutical Technology Research and Development Center with 7 bidding package .
26/07/2018 15:54
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH TRA CHI CO
18/07/2018 13:31
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/06/2018 16:21
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam publishes the plan Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2018 14:07
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam publishes the plan Wastewater treatment system for RD Department and Pharmaceutical Technology Research and Development Center with 8 bidding package .
19/03/2018 13:54
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
05/12/2017 11:25
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
13/11/2017 10:20
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
02/11/2017 15:31
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Supply and installation of gas chromatographs under the category of Procurement of fixed assets in 2017 for the factory of Roussel Vietnam Company. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 202 on October 25, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
25/10/2017 02:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of technological equipment for wastewater treatment systems of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam.
08/08/2018 09:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the request Wastewater treatment system for RD Department and Pharmaceutical Technology Research and Development Center of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with 7 bidding package.
26/07/2018 15:54
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam Posted Development Investment Project Roussel Vietnam Office.
26/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam.
18/07/2018 13:31
Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2018 16:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the request Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2018 14:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the request Wastewater treatment system for RD Department and Pharmaceutical Technology Research and Development Center of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with 8 bidding package.
19/03/2018 13:54
Công ty Roussel Việt Nam Posted Development Investment Project Roussel Vietnam Office.
19/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
02/11/2017 15:31
Bid solicitor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of trucks with refrigerated tanks of 1.4 tons of the investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
26/09/2017 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam is the investor of 6 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Roussel Việt Nam is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.