Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,019,596,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,019,532,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,019,596,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,019,532,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 26 bidding packages, of which 26 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 93.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.44% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (25), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Yên (10), Đắk Lắk (4), Undefined (12)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH CTD Thái Dương
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00022005
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch & đầu tư Đắk Lắk
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consulting package for the project of upgrading roads leading to the BCHQS shooting range in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÍ NGUYÊN
26/10/2023 13:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package for Upgrading roads leading to the shooting range of BCHQS in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV 774
26/10/2023 13:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Project to upgrade roads leading to the shooting range of BCHQS in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
12/10/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Head office of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Ea Trang Commune; Category One-stop roofing repair of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Maintaining roads in village 8, Ea Pil commune (from Mr. Mao's house to Mr. Thinh's house) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 12:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Construction of Nguyen Khuyen Junior High School for Ethnic Minorities; Category: Repair of 2-storey classrooms, garages of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2023 13:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation of Ngo Gia Tu Primary School; Category: Repairing 05 classrooms, fences, concrete yard of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG.
04/08/2023 14:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Maintenance and repair of the road to M'O village, Ea Trang commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
24/07/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package: Repair and maintenance of the road to Ea Bra village, Ea Trang commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH SƠN ĐẮK LẮK
21/07/2023 11:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Ngo Gia Tu Primary School; Category: Repairing 05 classrooms, fences, concrete yard of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2023 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Supervision consulting package for the project of upgrading roads leading to the BCHQS shooting range in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÍ NGUYÊN
26/10/2023 13:20
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction package for Upgrading roads leading to the shooting range of BCHQS in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV 774
26/10/2023 13:12
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Project to upgrade roads leading to the shooting range of BCHQS in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system with 3 bidding package .
12/10/2023 10:02
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Head office of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Ea Trang Commune; Category One-stop roofing repair with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2023 14:53
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Maintaining roads in village 8, Ea Pil commune (from Mr. Mao's house to Mr. Thinh's house) with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2023 12:33
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Construction of Nguyen Khuyen Junior High School for Ethnic Minorities; Category: Repair of 2-storey classrooms, garages with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2023 13:29
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package of construction and installation of Ngo Gia Tu Primary School; Category: Repairing 05 classrooms, fences, concrete yard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI PHÚC LỘC
04/08/2023 14:36
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the road to M'O village, Ea Trang commune with 3 bidding package .
24/07/2023 15:59
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation package: Repair and maintenance of the road to Ea Bra village, Ea Trang commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH SƠN ĐẮK LẮK
21/07/2023 11:09
CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Ngo Gia Tu Primary School; Category: Repairing 05 classrooms, fences, concrete yard with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2023 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consulting package for the project of upgrading roads leading to the BCHQS shooting range in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÍ NGUYÊN
26/10/2023 13:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package for Upgrading roads leading to the shooting range of BCHQS in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV 774
26/10/2023 13:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Project to upgrade roads leading to the shooting range of BCHQS in M'Drak district; Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
12/10/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Head office of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Ea Trang Commune; Category One-stop roofing repair of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Maintaining roads in village 8, Ea Pil commune (from Mr. Mao's house to Mr. Thinh's house) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 12:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Construction of Nguyen Khuyen Junior High School for Ethnic Minorities; Category: Repair of 2-storey classrooms, garages of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2023 13:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation of Ngo Gia Tu Primary School; Category: Repairing 05 classrooms, fences, concrete yard of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG.
04/08/2023 14:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Maintenance and repair of the road to M'O village, Ea Trang commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
24/07/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package: Repair and maintenance of the road to Ea Bra village, Ea Trang commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH SƠN ĐẮK LẮK
21/07/2023 11:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has posted the request Ngo Gia Tu Primary School; Category: Repairing 05 classrooms, fences, concrete yard of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2023 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH CTD THÁI DƯƠNG is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.