Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,045,651,902 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,962,076,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,045,651,902 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,962,076,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 3 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Trà Vinh (4)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 11 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 18 bidding packages with 3 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00038847
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Trà Vinh
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng, Giao thông
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding bridges and rural roads in Thong Luu hamlet, Hoa Minh commune (bamboo bridge) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: HTX Nông nghiệp Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Phước Thành
20/10/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction of Dunzhou Stadium of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG DUY GROUP
13/10/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Adjustment of exhibits at the museum of Khmer ethnic culture in 2022. of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD VÀ DV MỸ THUẬT THÁI XIÊM ST
23/07/2022 14:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Adjustment of exhibits at the museum of Khmer ethnic culture in 2022. of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/06/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the request Correction and display of artifacts at the Museum of Khmer Ethnic Culture in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2022 13:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction and renovation of Long Hoa Commune's Centralized Administrative Management Cluster (Hall, fence, internal road yard) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD-TM-DV VŨ KHANG
18/03/2022 09:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to determine the volume of garbage and Monitoring the burning process of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRÀ VINH
22/11/2021 11:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted Tender Notice Consulting to determine the volume of garbage and Monitoring the burning process of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO with the form National competitive bidding.
22/10/2021 11:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the request Carry out Monitoring of the incineration process and Consulting to determine the remaining volume of waste at the Temporary Dumping Site of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2021 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding bridges and rural roads in Thong Luu hamlet, Hoa Minh commune (bamboo bridge) .
- Winning bidder: HTX Nông nghiệp Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Phước Thành
20/10/2022 14:18
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction of Dunzhou Stadium .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT-XD & DV-TM AN PHÚ HƯNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG DUY GROUP
13/10/2022 12:12
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 08: Construction of Dunzhou Stadium with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2022 15:29
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding bridges and rural roads in Thong Luu hamlet, Hoa Minh commune (bamboo bridge) with 2 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 16:49
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction of Dunzhou Stadium in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 09:31
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO publishes the plan Dunzhou Stadium with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 00:17
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO publishes the plan Dunzhou Stadium with 6 bidding package .
14/09/2022 21:11
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding bridges and rural roads in Thong Luu hamlet, Hoa Minh commune (bamboo bridge) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/09/2022 16:28
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding bridges and rural roads in Thong Luu hamlet, Hoa Minh commune (bamboo bridge) with 6 bidding package .
09/09/2022 15:09
CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Adjustment of exhibits at the museum of Khmer ethnic culture in 2022. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD VÀ DV MỸ THUẬT THÁI XIÊM ST
23/07/2022 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding bridges and rural roads in Thong Luu hamlet, Hoa Minh commune (bamboo bridge) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: HTX Nông nghiệp Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Phước Thành
20/10/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction of Dunzhou Stadium of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG DUY GROUP
13/10/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Adjustment of exhibits at the museum of Khmer ethnic culture in 2022. of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD VÀ DV MỸ THUẬT THÁI XIÊM ST
23/07/2022 14:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Adjustment of exhibits at the museum of Khmer ethnic culture in 2022. of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/06/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the request Correction and display of artifacts at the Museum of Khmer Ethnic Culture in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2022 13:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction and renovation of Long Hoa Commune's Centralized Administrative Management Cluster (Hall, fence, internal road yard) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD-TM-DV VŨ KHANG
18/03/2022 09:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to determine the volume of garbage and Monitoring the burning process of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRÀ VINH
22/11/2021 11:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted Tender Notice Consulting to determine the volume of garbage and Monitoring the burning process of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO with the form National competitive bidding.
22/10/2021 11:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has posted the request Carry out Monitoring of the incineration process and Consulting to determine the remaining volume of waste at the Temporary Dumping Site of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2021 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚ HÀO is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.