Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 117 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 116 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 119 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 118 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,026,830,878,702 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,022,183,222,911 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,026,830,878,702 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,022,183,222,911 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Tay Lo Tri mine wastewater treatment system of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NAM DƯƠNG QN
30/11/2020 08:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Supply and installation of lighting equipment for motorways in the field and waste yard of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG PHÁT
07/08/2020 17:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the request Package 60: Installation of lightning protection system of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2019 15:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 59: Procurement of spare parts for rotary drilling machines for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Thiết Bị Nặng Minh Phú
23/09/2019 15:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 58: Procurement of spare parts for vehicles and mining machines for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí Hồng Lĩnh
18/09/2019 10:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 57: Procurement of hydraulic oil tanks for cars, excavators, and scrapers for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Long SHQ
11/09/2019 07:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the request Package 59: Procurement of spare parts for rotary drilling machines for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2019 13:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 56: Procurement of Caterpillar equipment and supplies for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THÁI
09/09/2019 15:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the request Package 58: Procurement of spare parts for vehicles and mining machines for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2019 15:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the request Package 57: Procurement of hydraulic oil tanks for cars, excavators, and scrapers for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2019 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes Tender Notice Package 09: Processing and recovering clean coal from bauxite and sieved residues in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/06/2022 15:54
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Renting a market furnace with a discounter in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
24/12/2021 18:19
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Hiring a pit excavator to prepare seam 11 production at Nam Khe Tam mine in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
24/12/2021 16:53
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Hiring to excavate furnaces to prepare for production of Pavement 10 and Seam 11 of Nam Khe Tam mine in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
24/12/2021 16:49
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Hiring workers for production in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2021 11:05
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Drilling holes, loading and unloading, transporting rocks; coal washing, processing and transportation in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2021 10:59
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes Tender Notice Package 15: Renting the operation of the ZH1600/16/24F mobile hydraulic frame rack to serve the exploitation of the market furnace - Khe Sim Company in the form National competitive bidding .
24/08/2021 11:15
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes the plan Package 15: Renting the operation of the ZH1600/16/24F mobile hydraulic frame rack to serve the exploitation of the market furnace - Khe Sim Company with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2021 11:11
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 14: CBSX mining hire in 2021 (additional) in the form National competitive bidding .
02/08/2021 11:07
Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim publishes the plan Package No. 14: CBSX mining hire in 2021 (additional) with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2021 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Tay Lo Tri mine wastewater treatment system of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NAM DƯƠNG QN
30/11/2020 08:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Supply and installation of lighting equipment for motorways in the field and waste yard of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG PHÁT
07/08/2020 17:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the request Package 60: Installation of lightning protection system of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2019 15:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 59: Procurement of spare parts for rotary drilling machines for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Thiết Bị Nặng Minh Phú
23/09/2019 15:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 58: Procurement of spare parts for vehicles and mining machines for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí Hồng Lĩnh
18/09/2019 10:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 57: Procurement of hydraulic oil tanks for cars, excavators, and scrapers for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Long SHQ
11/09/2019 07:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the request Package 59: Procurement of spare parts for rotary drilling machines for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2019 13:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 56: Procurement of Caterpillar equipment and supplies for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THÁI
09/09/2019 15:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the request Package 58: Procurement of spare parts for vehicles and mining machines for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2019 15:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has posted the request Package 57: Procurement of hydraulic oil tanks for cars, excavators, and scrapers for production of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2019 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim is the owner of 117 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 116 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim is the owner of 119 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH MTV Khe Sim is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.