Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,283,185,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,265,856,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,283,185,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,265,856,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 18 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 6 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 89.62% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (12), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (12), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 24 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 6 packages, 3 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 9 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006503
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Thanh Hóa
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT Đê điều
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of works; Category: Building A2 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư Xuân Phước
16/09/2019 07:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction of works; Category: Building A2 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
09/08/2019 10:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted the request Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city; Category: Building A2 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 with 2 bidding package.
07/08/2019 16:44
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 Posted Development Investment Project Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city.
07/08/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư Xuân Phước
10/09/2018 09:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
26/07/2018 09:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted the request Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city; Category: Building A1 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 with 2 bidding package.
26/07/2018 09:29
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 Posted Development Investment Project Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city; Category: Building A1.
26/07/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction of works; Category: Building A2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư Xuân Phước
16/09/2019 07:41
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction of works; Category: Building A2 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/08/2019 10:33
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 publishes the plan Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city; Category: Building A2 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2019 16:44
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư Xuân Phước
10/09/2018 09:42
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
26/07/2018 09:44
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 publishes the plan Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city; Category: Building A1 with 2 bidding package .
26/07/2018 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of works; Category: Building A2 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư Xuân Phước
16/09/2019 07:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction of works; Category: Building A2 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
09/08/2019 10:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted the request Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city; Category: Building A2 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 with 2 bidding package.
07/08/2019 16:44
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 Posted Development Investment Project Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city.
07/08/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư Xuân Phước
10/09/2018 09:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
26/07/2018 09:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has posted the request Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city; Category: Building A1 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 with 2 bidding package.
26/07/2018 09:29
CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 Posted Development Investment Project Apartment for low-income people in residential area of Dong Ve ward, Thanh Hoa city; Category: Building A1.
26/07/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH 1 is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.