Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,458,354,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,850,775,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,458,354,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,850,775,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.71%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 58 bidding packages, of which 58 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (58)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Bình (39), Undefined (19)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 56 bidding packages with 12 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH TH Ánh Dương
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00040077
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Quảng Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG.
05/09/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for wedge scaffolding of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG.
19/08/2022 15:13
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Shopping for wedge scaffolding of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2022 20:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the request “Project financial support based on forecasts in Vietnam, phase 2” funded by the German Red Cross of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
19/07/2022 11:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG.
18/07/2022 14:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/06/2022 13:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Duc Ninh Secondary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2022 20:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Terrain survey consultancy, detailed planning of Bao Ninh beach area, 1/500 scale, planning records under the geographic information system (GIS) .
- Winning bidder: ANGKORA URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2025 08:19
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Terrain survey consultancy, detailed planning of Bao Ninh beach area, 1/500 scale, planning records under the geographic information system (GIS) with 3 participating contractors .
04/08/2025 09:05
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Terrain survey consultancy, detailed planning of Bao Ninh beach area, 1/500 scale, planning records under the geographic information system (GIS) in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2025 16:24
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Terrain survey consultancy, detailed planning of Bao Ninh beach area, 1/500 scale, planning records under the geographic information system (GIS) in the form Open bidding .
16/07/2025 16:28
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Terrain survey consultancy, detailed planning of Bao Ninh beach area, 1/500 scale, planning records under the geographic information system (GIS) in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 15:19
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for maintenance and repair of public lighting systems, decorative electricity in Dong Hoi city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VƯƠNG PHÚ THÀNH
09/06/2025 16:33
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẢO TRUNG
06/06/2025 15:43
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for maintenance and repair of public lighting systems, decorative electricity in Dong Hoi city with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2025 09:17
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 10:13
CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods for maintenance and repair of public lighting systems, decorative electricity in Dong Hoi city in the form Competitive Offer .
27/05/2025 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG.
05/09/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for wedge scaffolding of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG.
19/08/2022 15:13
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Shopping for wedge scaffolding of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2022 20:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the request “Project financial support based on forecasts in Vietnam, phase 2” funded by the German Red Cross of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
19/07/2022 11:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG.
18/07/2022 14:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/06/2022 13:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Duc Ninh Secondary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2022 20:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TH ÁNH DƯƠNG is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.