Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,850,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,843,068,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,850,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,843,068,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Machinery and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 17:29
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Machinery and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with the form Competitive Offer.
26/03/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the request Providing raw materials, machinery and equipment for the project "Application of technical advances to build production models of melon (Cucumis melo L.) and Dai Chau orchids (Rhynchostylis Gigantea) associated with biotourism in Ba Ria - Vung Tau province" under the Program "Supporting the application and transfer of scientific and technological advances to promote socio-economic development of rural, mountainous and ethnic minority areas in the period of 2016 -2025" of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Irrigation water supply system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
31/07/2022 11:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package #4: Price for growing melons of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
31/07/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: Dai Chau orchid seedlings of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Ngọc Kỳ
31/07/2022 11:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Melon Seeds of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH DŨNG
31/07/2022 11:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Machinery and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/06/2022 07:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Irrigation water supply system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/06/2022 15:52
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted Tender Notice Package number 2: Dai Chau orchid seedlings of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/06/2022 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Machinery and equipment .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHU THAI REFRIGERATION INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIEN PHAT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 17:29
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: Machinery and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2024 10:31
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Machinery and equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
26/03/2024 10:26
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS publishes the plan Providing raw materials, machinery and equipment for the project "Application of technical advances to build production models of melon (Cucumis melo L.) and Dai Chau orchids (Rhynchostylis Gigantea) associated with biotourism in Ba Ria - Vung Tau province" under the Program "Supporting the application and transfer of scientific and technological advances to promote socio-economic development of rural, mountainous and ethnic minority areas in the period of 2016 -2025" with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2024 16:46
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Irrigation water supply system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Ngọc Kỳ
31/07/2022 11:16
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS announced the results of the bid package Tender package #4: Price for growing melons .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH DŨNG
31/07/2022 11:13
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS announced the results of the bid package Package number 2: Dai Chau orchid seedlings .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Ngọc Kỳ
31/07/2022 11:09
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Melon Seeds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH DŨNG
31/07/2022 11:06
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS announced the results of the bidding package Tender package #4: Price for growing melons with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 16:52
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: Irrigation water supply system with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Machinery and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 17:29
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Machinery and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with the form Competitive Offer.
26/03/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the request Providing raw materials, machinery and equipment for the project "Application of technical advances to build production models of melon (Cucumis melo L.) and Dai Chau orchids (Rhynchostylis Gigantea) associated with biotourism in Ba Ria - Vung Tau province" under the Program "Supporting the application and transfer of scientific and technological advances to promote socio-economic development of rural, mountainous and ethnic minority areas in the period of 2016 -2025" of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Irrigation water supply system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
31/07/2022 11:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package #4: Price for growing melons of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
31/07/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: Dai Chau orchid seedlings of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Ngọc Kỳ
31/07/2022 11:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Melon Seeds of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH DŨNG
31/07/2022 11:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Machinery and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/06/2022 07:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Irrigation water supply system of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/06/2022 15:52
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has posted Tender Notice Package number 2: Dai Chau orchid seedlings of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/06/2022 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV 3T PLUS is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.