Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.81 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,278,251,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,158,889,859 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.81 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,278,251,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,158,889,859 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.44%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 25 bidding packages, of which 25 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 65.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (25)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (22), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 13 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Việt Liên
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00034335
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including equipment) of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên.
23/10/2023 10:32
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted Tender Notice Construction (including equipment) of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên with 5 bidding package.
14/09/2023 15:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training to improve the quality of union cadres in the period of international integration in 2020 of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên.
13/01/2021 11:22
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted Tender Notice Organize training to improve the quality of union cadres in the period of international integration in 2020 of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 11:10
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the request Organize training to improve the quality of union cadres in the period of international integration in 2020 of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2020 09:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 08 of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên.
10/11/2020 14:44
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên.
19/09/2020 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design .
- Winning bidder: TAM DAC ARCHITECTURE CO.,LTD
04/09/2025 10:08
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên announced the results of the bid package Lubricant running ship control .
- Winning bidder: AP SAIGON PETRO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2025 08:54
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 08:19
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên announced the results of the bid package Construction (Package No. 05) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN PHÚC CHÂU
27/06/2025 10:27
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên publishes Tender Notice Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 14:29
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên announced the results of the bidding package Construction (Tender package No 05) with 7 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 09:00
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên announced the results of the bidding package Construction (Tender package No 05) with 6 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 08:31
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên publishes Tender Notice Construction (Tender package No 05) in the form Open bidding .
06/06/2025 09:21
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên publishes Tender Notice Construction (Tender package No 05) in the form Open bidding .
06/06/2025 09:21
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên announced the results of the bidding package Lubricant running ship control with 5 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including equipment) of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên.
23/10/2023 10:32
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted Tender Notice Construction (including equipment) of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên with 5 bidding package.
14/09/2023 15:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training to improve the quality of union cadres in the period of international integration in 2020 of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên.
13/01/2021 11:22
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted Tender Notice Organize training to improve the quality of union cadres in the period of international integration in 2020 of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 11:10
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the request Organize training to improve the quality of union cadres in the period of international integration in 2020 of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2020 09:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 08 of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên.
10/11/2020 14:44
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên.
19/09/2020 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn ĐTXD Việt Liên is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.