Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 44 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 81.82%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 135,445,483,822 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 133,047,543,865 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 81.82%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 135,445,483,822 VND, in which the total winning value is: 133,047,543,865 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 24 bidding packages, of which 24 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 22.02% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.11% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (24)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (24)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 20 bidding packages with 14 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Tuấn Khải
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00060986
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Đồng Nai
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ)
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ)
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (Nhà Công nghiệp; Năng lượng)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
30/12/2020 09:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and appraisal of equipment and materials of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
24/10/2020 11:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of bidding documents, verifying results of LCNT for equipment bidding packages of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
24/10/2020 10:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of fire protection system, lightning protection + automatic fire alarm of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
17/06/2020 15:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG AN 28
21/10/2019 15:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of bidding documents, verifying results of construction documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
02/08/2019 08:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
02/08/2019 08:28
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI Posted Development Investment Project Thong Nhat Kindergarten Bien Hoa City.
27/07/2019 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (construction): Construction of water supply items of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC ANH
11/06/2019 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT PHÚ THỊNH
30/12/2020 09:17
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2020 10:25
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation in the form National competitive bidding .
02/12/2020 10:02
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI publishes the plan Repairing the office of Bien Hoa City Party Committee with 4 bidding package .
25/11/2020 14:17
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI announced the results of the bid package Consulting and appraisal of equipment and materials .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Đồng Nai
24/10/2020 11:00
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of bidding documents, verifying results of LCNT for equipment bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Bách Châu
24/10/2020 10:56
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of fire protection system, lightning protection + automatic fire alarm .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Kỹ thuật cao Thái Sơn
17/06/2020 15:10
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of fire protection system, lightning protection + automatic fire alarm with 2 participating contractors .
09/05/2020 09:44
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection system, lightning protection + automatic fire alarm in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/04/2020 18:27
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI publishes the plan Thong Nhat Kindergarten Bien Hoa City with 12 bidding package .
25/04/2020 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
30/12/2020 09:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and appraisal of equipment and materials of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
24/10/2020 11:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of bidding documents, verifying results of LCNT for equipment bidding packages of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
24/10/2020 10:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of fire protection system, lightning protection + automatic fire alarm of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
17/06/2020 15:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG AN 28
21/10/2019 15:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of bidding documents, verifying results of construction documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
02/08/2019 08:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
02/08/2019 08:28
CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI Posted Development Investment Project Thong Nhat Kindergarten Bien Hoa City.
27/07/2019 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (construction): Construction of water supply items of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC ANH
11/06/2019 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI is the investor of 11 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI is the owner of 44 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN KHẢI is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.