Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 376,230,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 374,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 376,230,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 374,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted the results of the bidding package Buy industrial food for Eels of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
22/11/2021 19:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted the results of the bidding package Buy eel seed to implement Science and Technology project of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT CÁ GIỐNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC LONG
22/11/2021 19:02
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted Tender Notice Buy industrial food for Eels of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/10/2021 20:54
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted Tender Notice Buy eel seed to implement Science and Technology project of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/10/2021 00:27
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted Tender Notice Buy industrial food for Eels of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/10/2021 17:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted the request The plan to select contractors to supply materials for the project Applying scientific and technological advances to replicate the model of raising eel without mud in cement tanks in Ha Tinh of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V with 4 bidding package.
12/10/2021 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V announced the results of the bid package Buy industrial food for Eels .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
22/11/2021 19:07
Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V announced the results of the bid package Buy eel seed to implement Science and Technology project .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT CÁ GIỐNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC LONG
22/11/2021 19:02
Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V announced the results of the bidding package Buy eel seed to implement Science and Technology project with 1 participating contractors .
30/10/2021 10:14
Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V announced the results of the bidding package Buy industrial food for Eels with 1 participating contractors .
30/10/2021 09:14
Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V publishes Tender Notice Buy industrial food for Eels in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/10/2021 20:54
Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V publishes Tender Notice Buy eel seed to implement Science and Technology project in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/10/2021 00:27
Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V publishes Tender Notice Buy industrial food for Eels in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/10/2021 17:28
Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to supply materials for the project Applying scientific and technological advances to replicate the model of raising eel without mud in cement tanks in Ha Tinh with 4 bidding package .
12/10/2021 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted the results of the bidding package Buy industrial food for Eels of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
22/11/2021 19:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted the results of the bidding package Buy eel seed to implement Science and Technology project of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT CÁ GIỐNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC LONG
22/11/2021 19:02
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted Tender Notice Buy industrial food for Eels of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/10/2021 20:54
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted Tender Notice Buy eel seed to implement Science and Technology project of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/10/2021 00:27
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted Tender Notice Buy industrial food for Eels of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/10/2021 17:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has posted the request The plan to select contractors to supply materials for the project Applying scientific and technological advances to replicate the model of raising eel without mud in cement tanks in Ha Tinh of the investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V with 4 bidding package.
12/10/2021 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty TNHH Vân Khánh L & V is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.