Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,002,589,084 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,995,316,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,002,589,084 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,995,316,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 18 bidding packages, of which 18 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95.24% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.48% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (18)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (18)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín Á
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00003257
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Ninh Thuận
- Fields:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items of the investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A.
29/07/2017 09:40
The Bid solicitor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items of the investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Minh cây xanh
28/07/2017 20:47
Bid solicitor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items of the investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
05/07/2017 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A publishes the plan Building a greenhouse to grow grapes with a roof with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2019 11:26
công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Minh cây xanh
29/07/2017 09:40
công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Minh cây xanh
28/07/2017 20:47
công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
05/07/2017 15:04
công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A publishes the plan Planting and developing trees in the district in 2017 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2017 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items of the investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A.
29/07/2017 09:40
The Bid solicitor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items of the investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Minh cây xanh
28/07/2017 20:47
Bid solicitor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works + Cost of general items of the investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
05/07/2017 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor công ty TNHH xây dựng Tín A is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.