Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 605,963,032 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 597,648,328 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 605,963,032 VND, in which the total winning value is: 597,648,328 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the request Equipped with surveillance camera system of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 14:13
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng Posted Development Investment Project Improving internal roads in the park.
02/06/2025 17:17
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng Posted Development Investment Project Shopping Camera system.
02/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI GIA KHANG
09/01/2025 16:47
Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction supervision packages of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng.
- Winning bidder: PHU MINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the request Contractor selection plan to renovate Truong Son gate yard, Le Thi Rieng Cultural Park, District 10 of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:06
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the Truong Son gate yard of Le Thi Rieng Cultural Park, District 10.
23/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy office machinery of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng.
- Winning bidder: HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted Tender Notice Buy office machinery of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/09/2024 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng publishes the plan Equipped with surveillance camera system with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 14:13
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction supervision packages .
- Winning bidder: PHU MINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:19
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan to renovate Truong Son gate yard, Le Thi Rieng Cultural Park, District 10 with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:06
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng announced the results of the bid package Buy office machinery .
- Winning bidder: HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 15:54
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng announced the results of the bidding package Buy office machinery with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2024 08:38
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng publishes Tender Notice Buy office machinery in the form Competitive Offer .
10/09/2024 15:43
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng publishes the plan Buy office machinery with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 09:13
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng publishes the plan Buy office machinery with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 16:28
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng publishes the plan Buy office machinery with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the request Equipped with surveillance camera system of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 14:13
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng Posted Development Investment Project Improving internal roads in the park.
02/06/2025 17:17
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng Posted Development Investment Project Shopping Camera system.
02/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI GIA KHANG
09/01/2025 16:47
Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction supervision packages of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng.
- Winning bidder: PHU MINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the request Contractor selection plan to renovate Truong Son gate yard, Le Thi Rieng Cultural Park, District 10 of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:06
Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the Truong Son gate yard of Le Thi Rieng Cultural Park, District 10.
23/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy office machinery of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng.
- Winning bidder: HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has posted Tender Notice Buy office machinery of the investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/09/2024 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công Viên Văn Hóa Lê Thị Riêng is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.