Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,781,121,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,548,161,290 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,781,121,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,548,161,290 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted the request Procurement plan for the selection of contractors, cost estimate for package 2: "Hiring services for organizing meetings, conferences, seminars, and training sessions" by the Department of Mother and Child of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2026 21:22
Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted Tender Notice Design and production of communication materials for mass media outlets. of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted the request Procurement plan and cost estimate for the tender package: "Design and production of communication materials for public information dissemination" by the Department of Mother and Child of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:49
Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Hire services to organize training classes for village midwives and village health workers" of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted the request Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate for the package: "Hiring services to organize training classes for village midwives and village health workers" of the Project to support the health sector in maintaining, strengthening and developing the network of ethnic minority midwives in extremely difficult areas sponsored by the Thien Tam Fund (part of Vingroup) of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted the request Recruit individual consultants to support the Department of Mothers and Children in implementing the Non-project Support in developing and updating the National Guidelines on reproductive health care services (Family Planning and Safe Abortion Section) of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em with 2 bidding package.
06/02/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted the request “Recruiting individual consultants to support the Department of Mothers and Children in implementing the Non-project Support for developing and updating the National Guidelines on reproductive health care services (Family Planning and Safe Abortion Part)” of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em with 2 bidding package.
06/02/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Recruit individual consultants to support the Department of Mothers and Children in implementing the Non-project Support in developing and updating the National Guidelines on reproductive health care services (Safe Abortion Section) of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: Lương Thu Oanh
05/02/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package “Recruiting individual consultants to support the Department of Mothers and Children in implementing the Non-project Support for developing and updating the National Guidelines on Reproductive Health Care Services (Family Planning Part)” of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BÙI THỊ PHƯƠNG
05/02/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has posted the request “Recruiting individual consultants to support the Department of Mothers and Children in implementing the Non-project Support for developing and updating the National Guidelines on Reproductive Health Care Services (Family Planning Part)” of the investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
28/01/2026 21:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Bà mẹ và Trẻ em is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.