Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Chính trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,744,888,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,642,208,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Chính trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,744,888,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,642,208,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy VPP to serve emulation and reward work of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
14/04/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the request Buy VPP for emulation and reward work of the investor Cục Chính trị with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
16/02/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/02/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted Tender Notice Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. of the investor Cục Chính trị with the form Competitive Offer.
30/01/2024 07:10
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted Tender Notice Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame of the investor Cục Chính trị with the form Competitive Offer.
29/01/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the request Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. of the investor Cục Chính trị with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2024 04:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the request Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame of the investor Cục Chính trị with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2024 04:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy newspapers and magazines of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: Cửa háng sách Văn hóa tổng hợp
27/04/2023 20:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy VPP to serve specialized work of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
25/04/2023 21:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Chính trị announced the results of the bid package Buy VPP to serve emulation and reward work .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
14/04/2024 08:28
Cục Chính trị publishes the plan Buy VPP for emulation and reward work with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2024 08:49
Cục Chính trị announced the results of the bid package Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
16/02/2024 14:43
Cục Chính trị announced the results of the bid package Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/02/2024 14:13
Cục Chính trị announced the results of the bidding package Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. with 1 participating contractors .
06/02/2024 08:04
Cục Chính trị announced the results of the bidding package Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame with 1 participating contractors .
05/02/2024 08:01
Cục Chính trị publishes Tender Notice Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. in the form Competitive Offer .
30/01/2024 07:10
Cục Chính trị publishes Tender Notice Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame in the form Competitive Offer .
29/01/2024 15:16
Cục Chính trị publishes the plan Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2024 04:45
Cục Chính trị publishes the plan Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2024 04:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy VPP to serve emulation and reward work of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
14/04/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the request Buy VPP for emulation and reward work of the investor Cục Chính trị with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
16/02/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/02/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted Tender Notice Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. of the investor Cục Chính trị with the form Competitive Offer.
30/01/2024 07:10
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted Tender Notice Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame of the investor Cục Chính trị with the form Competitive Offer.
29/01/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the request Buy a projector and a 3-legged projection screen. of the investor Cục Chính trị with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2024 04:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the request Buy Certificate of Merit frame, Certificate of Merit frame of the investor Cục Chính trị with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2024 04:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy newspapers and magazines of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: Cửa háng sách Văn hóa tổng hợp
27/04/2023 20:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy VPP to serve specialized work of the investor Cục Chính trị.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
25/04/2023 21:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Chính trị is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Chính trị is the investor of 9 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Chính trị is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Chính trị has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Chính trị is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.