Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Dân quân tự vệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 161 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 75 packages (with 79 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 124 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.41%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 2.53%, Non-consultancy 2.53%, Mixed 2.53%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,086,487,932,961 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,083,881,451,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Dân quân tự vệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.41%, Construction 0%, Consulting 2.53%, Non-consulting 2.53%, Mixed 2.53%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,086,487,932,961 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,083,881,451,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of machine gun price on GST-PKM ship = 54 sets/2 pieces of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ 25 (NHÀ MÁY Z125)
25/08/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the request Procurement of antivirus software for professional use in 2026 by the General Planning Department/Civil Defense Force. of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:56
Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of handheld anemometers and weather meters =54 sets of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: AU VIET SECURITY TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: MT9 TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of rehearsal tents = 06 sets; Squad tent = 18 sets of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: 17 mechanical one member limited liability company
13/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors during the investment preparation phase implements the "Application of Information Technology in the Management and Teaching of National Defense and Security Education" project. of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: AK submachine gun shooting practice equipment, symbol HLAK-20: Two practice guns, integrated recoil generator, specialized computer synchronization of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: 15 ELECTRO MECHANIC AND CHEMICALS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
10/08/2026 17:01
Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of machine gun price on GST-PKM ship = 54 sets/2 pieces of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with the form Restricted Match.
01/08/2026 01:09
Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of rehearsal tents = 06 sets; Squad tent = 18 sets of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2026 18:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Dân quân tự vệ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 06: Procurement of technical training equipment box Box of CDBB (used for HL DQTV) .
- Winning bidder: 27 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
18/09/2025 14:57
Cục Dân quân tự vệ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 06: Procurement of technical training equipment box Box of CDBB (used for HL DQTV) with 3 participating contractors .
15/07/2025 09:18
Cục Dân quân tự vệ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 06: Procurement of technical training equipment box Box of CDBB (used for HL DQTV) in the form Restricted Match .
27/06/2025 15:49
Cục Dân quân tự vệ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Bidding consulting .
- Winning bidder: MT9 TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 11:08
Cục Dân quân tự vệ publishes the plan Material shopping for militia and self -defense training in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2025 10:04
Cục Dân quân tự vệ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of shirts .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/02/2025 09:25
Cục Dân quân tự vệ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Build a 30 -minute video clip .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát thanh - Truyền hình Quân đội
24/02/2025 08:46
Cục Dân quân tự vệ publishes the plan Material procurement guarantees a conference to summarize defense work in ministries, central branches and localities in 2024; Deploying tasks in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/02/2025 17:13
Cục Dân quân tự vệ announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Procurement of equipment for TOYOTA INNOVA cars .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 17:28
Cục Dân quân tự vệ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Rent a decorated hall, fresh flowers, drinking water, guaranteed food and sleep .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of machine gun price on GST-PKM ship = 54 sets/2 pieces of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ 25 (NHÀ MÁY Z125)
25/08/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the request Procurement of antivirus software for professional use in 2026 by the General Planning Department/Civil Defense Force. of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:56
Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of handheld anemometers and weather meters =54 sets of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: AU VIET SECURITY TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: MT9 TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of rehearsal tents = 06 sets; Squad tent = 18 sets of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: 17 mechanical one member limited liability company
13/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors during the investment preparation phase implements the "Application of Information Technology in the Management and Teaching of National Defense and Security Education" project. of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: AK submachine gun shooting practice equipment, symbol HLAK-20: Two practice guns, integrated recoil generator, specialized computer synchronization of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ.
- Winning bidder: 15 ELECTRO MECHANIC AND CHEMICALS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
10/08/2026 17:01
Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of machine gun price on GST-PKM ship = 54 sets/2 pieces of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with the form Restricted Match.
01/08/2026 01:09
Bid solicitor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of rehearsal tents = 06 sets; Squad tent = 18 sets of the investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2026 18:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ is the owner of 58 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 37 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ is the investor of 79 package, of which 53 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 26 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ is the owner of 124 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Dân quân tự vệ is an investor with 75 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.