Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 154 contractor selection plans with a total of 239 bidding packages, of which 149 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 189 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 162 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 133 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 132 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.67%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 36.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 144,394,020,198 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 142,338,312,963 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.67%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 36.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 144,394,020,198 VND, in which the total winning value is: 142,338,312,963 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Organizing a training course on risk management in the field of Customs of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
08/08/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request contractor selection plan for the package: Organize a training course on risk management in the field of Customs of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Nội Duệ
01/08/2022 15:50
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training course on Customs Management Supervision in the form of online learning of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
28/07/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Kill termites at Bac Ninh Customs Branch in 2022 of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại và Dịch vụ Quốc Phong
28/07/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request contractor selection plan Organize a training course on Customs Management Supervision in the form of online learning of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Kill termites at Bac Ninh Customs Branch in 2022 of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of IT equipment in 2022 of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ 4.0
11/07/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Maintenance of IT equipment in 2022 of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of works of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Khang Việt
06/07/2022 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Organizing a training course on risk management in the field of Customs .
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
08/08/2022 15:49
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the package: Organize a training course on risk management in the field of Customs with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2022 15:20
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Nội Duệ
01/08/2022 15:50
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Organize a training course on Customs Management Supervision in the form of online learning .
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
28/07/2022 15:34
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Kill termites at Bac Ninh Customs Branch in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại và Dịch vụ Quốc Phong
28/07/2022 09:31
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH publishes the plan contractor selection plan Organize a training course on Customs Management Supervision in the form of online learning with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2022 16:14
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH publishes the plan Kill termites at Bac Ninh Customs Branch in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2022 11:10
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of IT equipment in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ 4.0
11/07/2022 15:22
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH publishes the plan Maintenance of IT equipment in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2022 14:32
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Khang Việt
06/07/2022 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Organizing a training course on risk management in the field of Customs of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
08/08/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request contractor selection plan for the package: Organize a training course on risk management in the field of Customs of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Nội Duệ
01/08/2022 15:50
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training course on Customs Management Supervision in the form of online learning of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
28/07/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Kill termites at Bac Ninh Customs Branch in 2022 of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại và Dịch vụ Quốc Phong
28/07/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request contractor selection plan Organize a training course on Customs Management Supervision in the form of online learning of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Kill termites at Bac Ninh Customs Branch in 2022 of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of IT equipment in 2022 of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ 4.0
11/07/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Maintenance of IT equipment in 2022 of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of works of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Khang Việt
06/07/2022 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH is the owner of 154 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 138 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH is the investor of 30 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH is the owner of 189 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH BẮC NINH is an investor with 85 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.