Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 234 contractor selection plans with a total of 237 bidding packages, of which 227 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 211 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 211 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 81 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 81 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,737,233,903 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,633,192,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,737,233,903 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,633,192,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a projector of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV TMDV tin học Thành Công
19/12/2023 08:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Toyota Fortuner car repair license plate number 69A 001.09 of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: Gara Doan Triet
19/12/2023 08:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Buy a projector of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2023 18:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Toyota Fortuner car repair license plate number 69A 001.09 of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2023 18:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Buy a projector of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2023 18:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Repair 16KVA UPS of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL DATA SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair TOYOTA ZACE license plate number 69A 003.71 of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: Gara Doan Triet
09/10/2023 15:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Car repair TOYOTA ZACE license plate number 69A 003.71 of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2023 14:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Repair 16KVA UPS of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2023 14:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports - designing construction drawings and estimating repair works of Bac Lieu Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
02/08/2023 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Buy a projector .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV TMDV tin học Thành Công
19/12/2023 08:30
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Toyota Fortuner car repair license plate number 69A 001.09 .
- Winning bidder: Gara Doan Triet
19/12/2023 08:16
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Buy a projector with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 18:47
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Toyota Fortuner car repair license plate number 69A 001.09 with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 18:42
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Buy a projector with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 18:36
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Repair 16KVA UPS .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL DATA SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2023 15:57
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Car repair TOYOTA ZACE license plate number 69A 003.71 .
- Winning bidder: Gara Doan Triet
09/10/2023 15:44
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Car repair TOYOTA ZACE license plate number 69A 003.71 with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2023 14:59
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Repair 16KVA UPS with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2023 14:51
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports - designing construction drawings and estimating repair works of Bac Lieu Customs Branch .
- Winning bidder: DATACOPHA
02/08/2023 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a projector of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV TMDV tin học Thành Công
19/12/2023 08:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Toyota Fortuner car repair license plate number 69A 001.09 of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: Gara Doan Triet
19/12/2023 08:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Buy a projector of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2023 18:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Toyota Fortuner car repair license plate number 69A 001.09 of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2023 18:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Buy a projector of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2023 18:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Repair 16KVA UPS of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL DATA SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair TOYOTA ZACE license plate number 69A 003.71 of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: Gara Doan Triet
09/10/2023 15:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Car repair TOYOTA ZACE license plate number 69A 003.71 of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2023 14:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Repair 16KVA UPS of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2023 14:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports - designing construction drawings and estimating repair works of Bac Lieu Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau.
02/08/2023 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau is the owner of 234 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 231 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau is the owner of 211 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Cà Mau is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.