Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Kinh Tế/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,090,048,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,065,888,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Kinh Tế/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,090,048,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,065,888,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Tailoring men's uniforms of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP.
- Winning bidder: PHUC BINH INVESTMENT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the stationery purchase package in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan. Tailoring men's uniforms of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan. Tailoring ao dai uniforms of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 13:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the package of installing RO pure water filtration systems for 03 Defense Delegations of Army Corps 15 of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 2 bidding package.
17/12/2024 18:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement, installation and interior decoration of conference rooms of the Economic Department/MND of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP.
- Winning bidder: ALPHAGROUP CORPORATION
15/12/2024 18:09
Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of living room equipment and business tools Foreign affairs Department of Economics/MND of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 10:31
Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted Tender Notice Procurement, installation and interior decoration of conference rooms of the Economic Department/MND of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 15:35
Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted Tender Notice Procurement, installation and interior decoration of conference rooms of the Economic Department/MND of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP publishes the plan Tailoring men's uniforms with 1 bidding package .
04/02/2025 08:29
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery in the first quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC BINH INVESTMENT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 10:52
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the stationery purchase package in the first quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 10:05
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP publishes the plan Regarding approval of contractor selection plan. Tailoring men's uniforms with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 14:21
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP publishes the plan Regarding approval of contractor selection plan. Tailoring ao dai uniforms with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 13:59
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the package of installing RO pure water filtration systems for 03 Defense Delegations of Army Corps 15 with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2024 18:26
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation and interior decoration of conference rooms of the Economic Department/MND .
- Winning bidder: ALPHAGROUP CORPORATION
15/12/2024 18:09
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of living room equipment and business tools Foreign affairs Department of Economics/MND with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 17:02
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP announced the results of the bidding package Procurement, installation and interior decoration of conference rooms of the Economic Department/MND with 3 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 17:05
Cục Kinh Tế/BQP publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of living room equipment and business tools Foreign affairs Department of Economics/MND in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Tailoring men's uniforms of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP.
- Winning bidder: PHUC BINH INVESTMENT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the stationery purchase package in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan. Tailoring men's uniforms of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan. Tailoring ao dai uniforms of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 13:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the package of installing RO pure water filtration systems for 03 Defense Delegations of Army Corps 15 of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with 2 bidding package.
17/12/2024 18:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement, installation and interior decoration of conference rooms of the Economic Department/MND of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP.
- Winning bidder: ALPHAGROUP CORPORATION
15/12/2024 18:09
Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of living room equipment and business tools Foreign affairs Department of Economics/MND of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 10:31
Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted Tender Notice Procurement, installation and interior decoration of conference rooms of the Economic Department/MND of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 15:35
Bid solicitor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has posted Tender Notice Procurement, installation and interior decoration of conference rooms of the Economic Department/MND of the investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Kinh Tế/BQP is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.