Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Nhà trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.67%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 103,604,813,932 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 94,124,732,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Nhà trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 103,604,813,932 VND, in which the total winning value is: 94,124,732,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buying equipment working at the school in 2024 of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/09/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Purchase of electronic shooting range equipment of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN TÍCH HỢP HỆ THỐNG/HỌC VIỆN KỸ THUẬT QUÂN SỰ
18/09/2024 08:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Buy training models, mine, ammunition, bullets, explosives of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp X55
10/09/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Buy beer paper of all kinds of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: Nhà máy in Bộ Quốc Phòng
10/09/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Buy a system of SA BAO SAVE SUPPORTING THE PRODUCTS, WAR MODERS VVST-4G of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
29/08/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Buy training equipment carefully - Night Tactics at night of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: Military Technical Academy
26/08/2024 11:26
Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 04: Purchase of electronic shooting range equipment of the investor Cục Nhà trường with the form Restricted Match.
23/08/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04: Purchase of electronic shooting range equipment of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
22/08/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing working equipment at the School Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Nhà trường with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2024 09:47
Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Purchase of all kinds of beer paper of the investor Cục Nhà trường with the form Restricted Match.
16/08/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buying equipment working at the school in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/09/2024 08:29
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Purchase of electronic shooting range equipment .
- Winning bidder: Simulation Technology Institute, VIỆN TÍCH HỢP HỆ THỐNG/HỌC VIỆN KỸ THUẬT QUÂN SỰ
18/09/2024 08:27
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Buy training models, mine, ammunition, bullets, explosives .
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp X55
10/09/2024 17:03
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Buy beer paper of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: Nhà máy in Bộ Quốc Phòng
10/09/2024 16:53
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04: Purchase of electronic shooting range equipment with 1 participating contractors .
10/09/2024 08:57
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Buy a system of SA BAO SAVE SUPPORTING THE PRODUCTS, WAR MODERS VVST-4G .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
29/08/2024 16:07
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buying equipment working at the school in 2024 with 4 participating contractors .
29/08/2024 08:43
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Buy training equipment carefully - Night Tactics at night .
- Winning bidder: Military Technical Academy
26/08/2024 11:26
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bidding package Package 07: Buy training models, mine, ammunition, bullets, explosives with 1 participating contractors .
26/08/2024 09:27
Cục Nhà trường announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Buy beer paper of all kinds with 2 participating contractors .
26/08/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buying equipment working at the school in 2024 of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/09/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Purchase of electronic shooting range equipment of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN TÍCH HỢP HỆ THỐNG/HỌC VIỆN KỸ THUẬT QUÂN SỰ
18/09/2024 08:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Buy training models, mine, ammunition, bullets, explosives of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp X55
10/09/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Buy beer paper of all kinds of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: Nhà máy in Bộ Quốc Phòng
10/09/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Buy a system of SA BAO SAVE SUPPORTING THE PRODUCTS, WAR MODERS VVST-4G of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
29/08/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Buy training equipment carefully - Night Tactics at night of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
- Winning bidder: Military Technical Academy
26/08/2024 11:26
Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 04: Purchase of electronic shooting range equipment of the investor Cục Nhà trường with the form Restricted Match.
23/08/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04: Purchase of electronic shooting range equipment of the investor Cục Nhà trường.
22/08/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing working equipment at the School Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Nhà trường with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2024 09:47
Bid solicitor Cục Nhà trường has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Purchase of all kinds of beer paper of the investor Cục Nhà trường with the form Restricted Match.
16/08/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Nhà trường is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Nhà trường is the investor of 36 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Nhà trường is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Nhà trường has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Nhà trường is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.