Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Quân khí/TCKT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 170 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 284 contractor selection plans with a total of 414 bidding packages, of which 280 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 269 packages (with 289 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 250 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.89%, Construction 1.04%, Consultancy 1.04%, Non-consultancy 0.69%, Mixed 0.35%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 351,832,022,881 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 348,840,189,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Quân khí/TCKT as follows:
- Has relationships with 170 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.89%, Construction 1.04%, Consulting 1.04%, Non-consulting 0.69%, Mixed 0.35%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 351,832,022,881 VND, in which the total winning value is: 348,840,189,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the 2025 Military Military Procurement Bidding Package of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of stationery for the logistics consulting industry of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of materials and chemicals to combat dengue fever of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of electric vehicles and synchronized vehicles for motorbikes in 2024 of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 3 bidding package.
17/10/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Shopping for stationery of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 08:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of frames, drafts of certificates of merit, stationery to serve emulation and commendation work, propaganda work and political training work at the Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Contract package "Repair of office equipment" to serve the supervision of the Project of Strengthening the protective fence system of 04 weapons and ammunition depots under the Department of Ordnance/TCKT in the Central Highlands of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of equipment and supplies for CTĐ and CTCT in 2024 of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment for rooms of the Military Ordnance Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Bidding package MS-46 for purchasing preservative fabric in 2024 from the Department of Ordnance of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the 2025 Military Military Procurement Bidding Package with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 14:53
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Procurement of stationery for the logistics consulting industry with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 15:04
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Procurement of materials and chemicals to combat dengue fever with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 14:18
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Procurement of electric vehicles and synchronized vehicles for motorbikes in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/10/2024 09:26
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Shopping for stationery with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 08:18
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Procurement of frames, drafts of certificates of merit, stationery to serve emulation and commendation work, propaganda work and political training work at the Department in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 10:43
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Contract package "Repair of office equipment" to serve the supervision of the Project of Strengthening the protective fence system of 04 weapons and ammunition depots under the Department of Ordnance/TCKT in the Central Highlands with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2024 14:44
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for CTĐ and CTCT in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 14:38
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Procurement of materials and equipment for rooms of the Military Ordnance Department in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 16:27
Cục Quân khí/TCKT publishes the plan Bidding package MS-46 for purchasing preservative fabric in 2024 from the Department of Ordnance with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the 2025 Military Military Procurement Bidding Package of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of stationery for the logistics consulting industry of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of materials and chemicals to combat dengue fever of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of electric vehicles and synchronized vehicles for motorbikes in 2024 of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 3 bidding package.
17/10/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Shopping for stationery of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 08:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of frames, drafts of certificates of merit, stationery to serve emulation and commendation work, propaganda work and political training work at the Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Contract package "Repair of office equipment" to serve the supervision of the Project of Strengthening the protective fence system of 04 weapons and ammunition depots under the Department of Ordnance/TCKT in the Central Highlands of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of equipment and supplies for CTĐ and CTCT in 2024 of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment for rooms of the Military Ordnance Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has posted the request Bidding package MS-46 for purchasing preservative fabric in 2024 from the Department of Ordnance of the investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT is the owner of 284 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 284 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT is the investor of 289 package, of which 288 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT is the owner of 250 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Quân khí/TCKT is an investor with 170 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.