Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 39 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 60 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 60 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.46%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 23.08%, Non-consultancy 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,658,467,165 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,322,888,359 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.46%, Construction 0%, Consulting 23.08%, Non-consulting 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,658,467,165 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,322,888,359 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMBUILDINGS ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:20
Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
08/08/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: PNT INTERNATIONAL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ with the form Open bidding.
29/06/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for construction drawing design packages and estimates, project management consulting of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI BNS CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages of construction drawing design and estimates, consulting on project management of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor phase 1 of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ with 5 bidding package.
25/06/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with hall sound equipment system of the Intellectual Property Department of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: MINH LAN TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2024 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2024 16:24
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: PNT INTERNATIONAL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2024 16:18
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for construction drawing design packages and estimates, project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI BNS CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2024 09:54
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages of construction drawing design and estimates, consulting on project management .
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2024 09:51
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor phase 1 with 5 bidding package .
25/06/2024 15:48
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Equipped with hall sound equipment system of the Intellectual Property Department with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2024 11:05
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Providing services for organizing the 72nd meeting of the Working Group on Intellectual Property Cooperation of ASEAN countries (AWGIPC 72) and side events with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2024 17:36
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Providing services for organizing the 72nd meeting of the Working Group on Intellectual Property Cooperation of ASEAN countries (AWGIPC 72) and side events with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2024 17:31
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Information, propaganda, promotion and introduction of the Intellectual Property Development Program .
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Thương hiệu và Công luận, Tạp chí Khoa học và Công nghệ Việt Nam, Thời Báo Tài chính Việt Nam
10/11/2023 15:36
Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bidding package Information, propaganda, promotion and introduction of the Intellectual Property Development Program with 1 participating contractors .
03/11/2023 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMBUILDINGS ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:20
Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
08/08/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: PNT INTERNATIONAL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ with the form Open bidding.
29/06/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for construction drawing design packages and estimates, project management consulting of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI BNS CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages of construction drawing design and estimates, consulting on project management of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor phase 1 of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ with 5 bidding package.
25/06/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with hall sound equipment system of the Intellectual Property Department of the investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ.
- Winning bidder: MINH LAN TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2024 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 70 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ is the investor of 39 package, of which 33 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ is the owner of 60 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ is an investor with 64 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.