Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,096,193,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,089,084,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,096,193,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,089,084,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of working houses and ancillary items of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the working house of Thieu Hoa District Statistical Office of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 10:40
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Ha Trung district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 10:36
Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted Tender Notice Construction of working houses and ancillary items of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2019 16:01
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of working houses and auxiliary items of Statistical Office of Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
01/06/2018 09:47
Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted Tender Notice Construction of working houses and auxiliary items of Statistical Office of Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2018 17:14
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the request building a statistical office in Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa with 8 bidding package.
26/03/2018 16:55
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa Posted Development Investment Project building a statistical office in Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province.
26/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa announced the results of the bid package Construction of working houses and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 14:18
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa announced the results of the bid package Repairing the working house of Thieu Hoa District Statistical Office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 10:40
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Ha Trung district, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 10:36
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Thieu Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2022 20:39
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Ha Trung district, Thanh Hoa province with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2022 17:24
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Thieu Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2022 17:06
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa publishes Tender Notice Construction of working houses and ancillary items in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/08/2019 16:01
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa publishes the plan Building the Statistical Office of Cam Thuy district, Thanh Hoa province with 7 bidding package .
28/08/2019 14:39
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa announced the results of the bid package Construction of working houses and auxiliary items of Statistical Office of Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
01/06/2018 09:47
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa publishes Tender Notice Construction of working houses and auxiliary items of Statistical Office of Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/03/2018 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of working houses and ancillary items of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the working house of Thieu Hoa District Statistical Office of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 10:40
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Ha Trung district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
02/08/2022 10:36
Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted Tender Notice Construction of working houses and ancillary items of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2019 16:01
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of working houses and auxiliary items of Statistical Office of Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công
01/06/2018 09:47
Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted Tender Notice Construction of working houses and auxiliary items of Statistical Office of Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2018 17:14
The Bid solicitor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has posted the request building a statistical office in Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa with 8 bidding package.
26/03/2018 16:55
cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa Posted Development Investment Project building a statistical office in Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province.
26/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor cục thống kê tỉnh thanh hóa is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.